Logo

SnarkNews on РОИ - 2015

 

Все классы 11 класс 10 класс 9 класс

Отсортировано по результатам первого тура
11 класс

#УчастникКлассРегионABCDДень 1EFGHДень 2ИтогДиплом
1Поповкин Андрей11Московская область10010010010040010010010056356756Победитель
2-9Мурзин Дмитрий11Челябинская область10010010059359661006816250609Призёр
2-9Новичков Сергей11г. Москва1001001005935966100680234593Призёр
2-9Белых Евгений11Вологодская область1001001005935910010010056356715Победитель
2-9Будин Николай11Кировская область10010010059359661009056312671Победитель
2-9Ипатов Михаил11г. Москва1001001005935910010010056356715Победитель
2-9Калиниченко Ольга11г. Москва10010010059359491006856273632Победитель
2-9Макаров Владислав11г. Санкт-Петербург100100100593591001006856324683Победитель
2-9Щербин Егор11Новосибирская область100100100593591001006856324683Победитель
10-12Свидченко Олег11г. Москва100100785933749324816145482Призёр
10-12Корчагин Максим11Республика Татарстан10010078593371001006839307644Победитель
10-12Побегайло Глеб11г. Москва1001007859337100836856307644Победитель
13Муравьев Кирилл11Республика Татарстан1001001003533566100680234569Призёр
14Веселов Иван11Республика Башкортостан100691005932810010010056356684Победитель
15-26Богомолов Павел11Саратовская область1001005559314100796856303617Призёр
15-26Вишнякова Нина11г. Москва100100555931401003616152466Призёр
15-26Куликов Алексей11г. Санкт-Петербург1001005559314491004316208522Призёр
15-26Новиков Игорь11г. Москва100100555931449793616180494Призёр
15-26Смородин Роман11Челябинская область100100555931466773616195509Призёр
15-26Ягламунов Владислав11Челябинская область100100555931466916856281595Призёр
15-26Богомолов Егор11г. Санкт-Петербург10010055593141001006856324638Победитель
15-26Жидков Николай11Нижегородская область10010055593141001006856324638Победитель
15-26Зойкин Александр11Оренбургская область10010055593141001006856324638Победитель
15-26Зуев Михаил11Томская область10010055593141001006856324638Победитель
15-26Мягков Константин11г. Санкт-Петербург10010055593141001006856324638Победитель
15-26Павлов Илья11Московская область10010055593141001006839307621Призёр
27Винниченко Максим11Калининградская область10010010011311100100700270581Призёр
28-29Белова Татьяна11Нижегородская область100697859306491006656271577Призёр
28-29Руднев Виктор11г. Москва10069785930666774339225531Призёр
30Тонких Андрей11Алтайский край10010010003001610000116416Призёр
31-32Лазарев Владислав11Вологодская область10010055352901001006816284574Призёр
31-32Фрицлер Александр11Омская область100100553529066324516159449Призёр
33-37Кулагин Андрей11Нижегородская область10069555928316017033316
33-37Гаскаров Айрат11Республика Башкортостан100695559283100323656224507Призёр
33-37Зайцева Татьяна11г. Москва1006955592836632360134417Призёр
33-37Сомов Артем11г. Санкт-Петербург100695559283661003639241524Призёр
33-37Софронова Анастасия11Республика Карелия10069555928366544316179462Призёр
38Степанов Илья11Иркутская область100697835282661006839273555Призёр
39Хадаев Константин11Новосибирская область100100780278100100680268546Призёр
40-41Гусев Андрей11г. Санкт-Петербург10010055112666654450165431Призёр
40-41Неред Максим11г. Санкт-Петербург100100551126666100360202468Призёр
42-44Абдумуталов Рустам11Республика Татарстан10069553525949873616188447Призёр
42-44Галов Дмитрий11г. Москва10069553525966544416180439Призёр
42-44Латышев Павел11Самарская область10069553525949100170166425Призёр
45Харитонов Никита11Красноярский край100692859256100324816196452Призёр
46-48Данилов Роман11Приморский край1001005502550790079334
46-48Тульчинский Эдуард11Самарская область1001005502556603639141396
46-48Романенко Илья11Самарская область100100550255100793616231486Призёр
49Айзатов Александр11Мурманская область1006978024710077680245492Призёр
50-53Бородин Максим11Челябинская область100100281123910032170149388
50-53Конопаткин Олег11г. Москва100100281123966546856244483Призёр
50-53Невструев Владислав11Республика Адыгея1001002811239661004656268507Призёр
50-53Сидоров Евгений11Красноярский край100100281123966771716176415Призёр
54-62Воробьева Анна11Московская область1006955112356632170115350
54-62Кочергин Владислав11Республика Башкортостан1006955112351000420142377
54-62Крохалев Арсений11Челябинская область100695511235660360102337
54-62Огарок Петр11г. Москва10069551123549324316140375
54-62Султанов Азат11Республика Татарстан100695511235032361684319
54-62Шевкунов Кирилл11Республика Башкортостан100695511235163236084319
54-62Ершов Арсений11г. Москва100695511235100323616184419Призёр
54-62Плющенко Даниил11г. Санкт-Петербург10069551123566776816227462Призёр
54-62Пыркин Дмитрий11Липецкая область10069551123566543656212447Призёр
63Гаевой Никита11г. Санкт-Петербург1006928352326632170115347
64Петров Филипп11г. Москва4569555922866543639195423Призёр
65-67Смирнов Иван11Свердловская область100695502244954360139363
65-67Ткаченко Николай11Московская область100695502246632450143367
65-67Ульянин Дмитрий11Московская область100695502246632360134358
68Крылов Григорий11г. Москва100055592144989680206420Призёр
69Лобанов Артём11г. Санкт-Петербург10007835213100835016249462Призёр
70-75Киракосян Вазген11Ставропольский край1006928112084954380141349
70-75Когтенков Алексей11г. Москва10069281120849541739159367
70-75Хохолов Алексей11Республика Саха (Якутия)1006928112081000016116324
70-75Блохина Полина11г. Москва1006928112081001006616282490Призёр
70-75Киреев Карим11Республика Башкортостан10069281120866794239226434Призёр
70-75Ширяев Павел11Ставропольский край10069281120866813916202410Призёр
76-78Бураков Иван11Кировская область100100002000017017217
76-78Мрыхин Михаил11Удмуртская Республика10010000200100100680268468Призёр
76-78Савон Юлия11г. Санкт-Петербург10010000200100833616235435Призёр
79-81Козлов Анатолий11Саратовская область1006928019700000197
79-81Мендель Александр11Ставропольский край100692801976603616118315
79-81Ольховский Илья11Нижегородская область1006928019710032360168365
82Федоров Кирилл11Свердловская область1000553519066100680234424Призёр
83-84Гришутин Александр11г. Москва1000285918766544316179366
83-84Романова Полина11г. Санкт-Петербург100028591870036036223
85Кайсин Илья11Кировская область1000780178006856124302
86-88Базун Филипп11Свердловская область10069001694954440147316
86-88Гусарова Дарья11Московская область1006900169100000100269
86-88Шлыков Евгений11Челябинская область45695501691654360106275
89-91Горбушин Михаил11г. Москва1000551116600451661227
89-91Жукова Алина11г. Москва100055111664932430124290
89-91Проскурин Александр11Самарская область1000551116666856816235401Призёр
92Смалюк Арсений11Самарская область1003228016010077360213373
93Химшиашвили Георгий11Республика Адыгея1000059159493201697256
94-95Турова Ирина11Пермский край100055015549773656218373
94-95Черепанов Валерий11г. Москва100055015500000155
96-97Кеба Анна11г. Москва10002811139100324339214353
96-97Ференец Александр11г. Москва10002811139490171682221
98-101Иевлев Алгыс11Республика Саха (Якутия)10002801286600066194
98-101Кнышов Александр11Ставропольский край100028012810003656192320
98-101Корнев Андрей11Нижегородская область1000280128100100450245373
98-101Шандуренко Константин11Ленинградская область10002801286600066194
102Лукьянов Илья11Ульяновская область45322801056632440142247
103-104Исламов Айдар11Свердловская область10000010000000100
103-104Лесков Владимир11Свердловская область100000100661006839273373
105Соколов Владислав11Тульская область450280730036036109
106Радаев Вадим11Кировская область450011566600066122
107-108Дурнев Сергей11Тульская область45000450000045
107-108Клесарев Станислав11Тульская область45000450000045