Logo

SnarkNews on РОИ - 2015

 

Все классы 11 класс 10 класс 9 класс

Отсортировано по результатам первого тура

#УчастникКлассРегионABCDДень 1EFGHДень 2ИтогДиплом
1-2Поповкин Андрей11Московская область10010010010040010010010056356756Победитель
1-2Путилин Михаил10Новосибирская область10010010010040010010010056356756Победитель
3-13Мурзин Дмитрий11Челябинская область10010010059359661006816250609Призёр
3-13Новичков Сергей11г. Москва1001001005935966100680234593Призёр
3-13Резников Григорий10г. Москва100100100593591001004516261620Призёр
3-13Белых Евгений11Вологодская область1001001005935910010010056356715Победитель
3-13Будин Николай11Кировская область10010010059359661009056312671Победитель
3-13Ипатов Михаил11г. Москва1001001005935910010010056356715Победитель
3-13Калиниченко Ольга11г. Москва10010010059359491006856273632Победитель
3-13Макаров Владислав11г. Санкт-Петербург100100100593591001006856324683Победитель
3-13Макеев Владислав10г. Москва1001001005935910010010056356715Победитель
3-13Наумов Станислав10Челябинская область100100100593591001006856324683Победитель
3-13Щербин Егор11Новосибирская область100100100593591001006856324683Победитель
14-16Свидченко Олег11г. Москва100100785933749324816145482Призёр
14-16Корчагин Максим11Республика Татарстан10010078593371001006839307644Победитель
14-16Побегайло Глеб11г. Москва1001007859337100836856307644Победитель
17Муравьев Кирилл11Республика Татарстан1001001003533566100680234569Призёр
18Веселов Иван11Республика Башкортостан100691005932810010010056356684Победитель
19-41Богомолов Павел11Саратовская область1001005559314100796856303617Призёр
19-41Вишнякова Нина11г. Москва100100555931401003616152466Призёр
19-41Горбунов Роман10г. Москва1001005559314100543616206520Призёр
19-41Дроздова Александра9Нижегородская область100100555931410087680255569Призёр
19-41Календаров Андрей10г. Москва10010055593141001006816284598Призёр
19-41Калиночкин Денис10Курская область1001005559314100834556284598Призёр
19-41Куликов Алексей11г. Санкт-Петербург1001005559314491004316208522Призёр
19-41Лифарь Егор5г. Москва1001005559314100874439270584Призёр
19-41Новиков Игорь11г. Москва100100555931449793616180494Призёр
19-41Новиков Святослав10г. Санкт-Петербург100100555931410079680247561Призёр
19-41Романов Владимир7г. Москва1001005559314100100680268582Призёр
19-41Смородин Роман11Челябинская область100100555931466773616195509Призёр
19-41Солонков Денис10Московская область10010055593141001004339282596Призёр
19-41Федоров Александр10Республика Алтай10010055593146632056154468Призёр
19-41Ютман Михаил10г. Санкт-Петербург100100555931466796816229543Призёр
19-41Ягламунов Владислав11Челябинская область100100555931466916856281595Призёр
19-41Богомолов Егор11г. Санкт-Петербург10010055593141001006856324638Победитель
19-41Жидков Николай11Нижегородская область10010055593141001006856324638Победитель
19-41Зойкин Александр11Оренбургская область10010055593141001006856324638Победитель
19-41Зуев Михаил11Томская область10010055593141001006856324638Победитель
19-41Мягков Константин11г. Санкт-Петербург10010055593141001006856324638Победитель
19-41Анопренко Михаил8г. Санкт-Петербург10010055593141001006839307621Победитель
19-41Павлов Илья11Московская область10010055593141001006839307621Призёр
42Макаров Михаил10Удмуртская Республика10010078353131001006856324637Победитель
43Винниченко Максим11Калининградская область10010010011311100100700270581Призёр
44-45Белова Татьяна11Нижегородская область100697859306491006656271577Призёр
44-45Руднев Виктор11г. Москва10069785930666774339225531Призёр
46Тонких Андрей11Алтайский край10010010003001610000116416Призёр
47-50Алфёров Василий10г. Москва100100553529049546256221511Призёр
47-50Лазарев Владислав11Вологодская область10010055352901001006816284574Призёр
47-50Морозов Александр7г. Санкт-Петербург10010055352906683680217507Призёр
47-50Фрицлер Александр11Омская область100100553529066324516159449Призёр
51-52Калинин Степан10Республика Татарстан1001007811289665400120409Призёр
51-52Плюшкин Максим10г. Москва1001007811289661006816250539Призёр
53Зуев Валентин10Тюменская область1001002859287054520106393
54-65Кулагин Андрей11Нижегородская область10069555928316017033316
54-65Бучнев Валентин10Республика Карелия10069555928349544416163446Призёр
54-65Гаскаров Айрат11Республика Башкортостан100695559283100323656224507Призёр
54-65Зайцева Татьяна11г. Москва1006955592836632360134417Призёр
54-65Казаков Евгений10Челябинская область10069555928349323616133416Призёр
54-65Кириллов Арсений9г. Санкт-Петербург10069555928366773616195478Призёр
54-65Комендантян Артем10Самарская область10069555928366323616150433Призёр
54-65Михайлов Никита10г. Санкт-Петербург10069555928366796816229512Призёр
54-65Ожиганов Денис10Свердловская область1006955592831001006856324607Призёр
54-65Сомов Артем11г. Санкт-Петербург100695559283661003639241524Призёр
54-65Софронова Анастасия11Республика Карелия10069555928366544316179462Призёр
54-65Швецова Анна10Ставропольский край1006955592834985360170453Призёр
66Степанов Илья11Иркутская область100697835282661006839273555Призёр
67Хадаев Константин11Новосибирская область100100780278100100680268546Призёр
68-75Сорокин Михаил10г. Москва1001005511266660171699365
68-75Вишняков Артемий9г. Москва100100551126610054380192458Призёр
68-75Гусев Андрей11г. Санкт-Петербург10010055112666654450165431Призёр
68-75Ермилов Антон10Саратовская область100100551126666853656243509Призёр
68-75Неред Максим11г. Санкт-Петербург100100551126666100360202468Призёр
68-75Никонов Роман10Республика Башкортостан1001005511266100543916209475Призёр
68-75Огородников Владимир10г. Москва10010055112664977410167433Призёр
68-75Чунаев Егор10г. Москва100100551126666543616172438Призёр
76-81Коробков Роман9Челябинская область1006955352596632360134393
76-81Абдумуталов Рустам11Республика Татарстан10069553525949873616188447Призёр
76-81Галов Дмитрий11г. Москва10069553525966544416180439Призёр
76-81Захаров Дмитрий10Республика Татарстан10069553525966100430209468Призёр
76-81Латышев Павел11Самарская область10069553525949100170166425Призёр
76-81Никифоровская Анна10г. Санкт-Петербург10069553525966543616172431Призёр
82-83Астафьева Стелла10г. Москва10069781125800361652310
82-83Югов Василий9Пермский край100697811258661006839273531Призёр
84-85Федоркина Мария9г. Москва10069285925603236068324
84-85Харитонов Никита11Красноярский край100692859256100324816196452Призёр
86-91Данилов Роман11Приморский край1001005502550790079334
86-91Синицын Богдан10г. Москва100100550255660360102357
86-91Тульчинский Эдуард11Самарская область1001005502556603639141396
86-91Иванов Михаил9г. Санкт-Петербург10010055025566100680234489Призёр
86-91Романенко Илья11Самарская область100100550255100793616231486Призёр
86-91Сахабиев Асхат8Республика Татарстан10010055025566100680234489Призёр
92Айзатов Александр11Мурманская область1006978024710077680245492Призёр
93-96Бородин Максим11Челябинская область100100281123910032170149388
93-96Конопаткин Олег11г. Москва100100281123966546856244483Призёр
93-96Невструев Владислав11Республика Адыгея1001002811239661004656268507Призёр
93-96Сидоров Евгений11Красноярский край100100281123966771716176415Призёр
97-109Алейкин Сергей10г. Москва1006955112354903616101336
97-109Воробьева Анна11Московская область1006955112356632170115350
97-109Кочергин Владислав11Республика Башкортостан1006955112351000420142377
97-109Крохалев Арсений11Челябинская область100695511235660360102337
97-109Логинов Роман10г. Москва100695511235660056122357
97-109Огарок Петр11г. Москва10069551123549324316140375
97-109Султанов Азат11Республика Татарстан100695511235032361684319
97-109Шевкунов Кирилл11Республика Башкортостан100695511235163236084319
97-109Гладков Александр10г. Москва100695511235100543616206441Призёр
97-109Ершов Арсений11г. Москва100695511235100323616184419Призёр
97-109Плющенко Даниил11г. Санкт-Петербург10069551123566776816227462Призёр
97-109Пыркин Дмитрий11Липецкая область10069551123566543656212447Призёр
97-109Тух Игорь10г. Санкт-Петербург100695511235100775016243478Призёр
110Гаевой Никита11г. Санкт-Петербург1006928352326632170115347
111-112Петров Филипп11г. Москва4569555922866543639195423Призёр
111-112Ярцев Дмитрий9Челябинская область1006905922810077680245473Призёр
113-119Смирнов Иван11Свердловская область100695502244954360139363
113-119Соловьёв Алексей10г. Москва1006955022410003616152376
113-119Ткаченко Николай11Московская область100695502246632450143367
113-119Ульянин Дмитрий11Московская область100695502246632360134358
113-119Усов Федор10Ставропольский край1006955022466017083307
113-119Рахматуллин Рамазан8Республика Татарстан10069550224100814556282506Призёр
113-119Серебряков Максим10Ярославская область10069550224661006839273497Призёр
120-121Гридасов Илья10Челябинская область10005559214100543639229443Призёр
120-121Крылов Григорий11г. Москва100055592144989680206420Призёр
122Лобанов Артём11г. Санкт-Петербург10007835213100835016249462Призёр
123Нефедов Андрей9Ивановская область1001000112116679450190401Призёр
124-141Балан Павел10г. Москва1006928112084932390120328
124-141Бартош Григорий10г. Санкт-Петербург100692811208054680122330
124-141Григорьев Пётр8г. Москва10069281120849017066274
124-141Кассихин Илья9Удмуртская Республика10069281120849001665273
124-141Киракосян Вазген11Ставропольский край1006928112084954380141349
124-141Когтенков Алексей11г. Москва10069281120849541739159367
124-141Криман Самюэль10г. Москва10069281120803217049257
124-141Марин Максим10г. Москва1006928112080005656264
124-141Маслов Владимир9Нижегородская область10069281120866324116155363
124-141Невструев Дмитрий10Республика Адыгея1006928112084903656141349
124-141Селиванов Макар9г. Санкт-Петербург100692811208083360119327
124-141Сорокин Николай10Тамбовская область10069281120849043092300
124-141Хохолов Алексей11Республика Саха (Якутия)1006928112081000016116324
124-141Блохина Полина11г. Москва1006928112081001006616282490Призёр
124-141Киреев Карим11Республика Башкортостан10069281120866794239226434Призёр
124-141Купоросов Василий10г. Санкт-Петербург10069281120849836839239447Призёр
124-141Трилис Алексей9г. Санкт-Петербург100692811208100813616233441Призёр
124-141Ширяев Павел11Ставропольский край10069281120866813916202410Призёр
142Соколов Георгий8г. Москва4569285920110001716133334
143-147Азангулов Искандер10Республика Татарстан100100002000850085285
143-147Бураков Иван11Кировская область100100002000017017217
143-147Машков Максим10Липецкая область1001000020066544439203403Призёр
143-147Мрыхин Михаил11Удмуртская Республика10010000200100100680268468Призёр
143-147Савон Юлия11г. Санкт-Петербург10010000200100833616235435Призёр
148-153Виноградов Виктор10Красноярский край1006928019700000197
148-153Козлов Анатолий11Саратовская область1006928019700000197
148-153Мендель Александр11Ставропольский край100692801976603616118315
148-153Ольховский Илья11Нижегородская область1006928019710032360168365
148-153Труфанов Павел10г. Москва1006928019766773616195392
148-153Дудин Данил10Ставропольский край10069280197100793616231428Призёр
154Федоров Кирилл11Свердловская область1000553519066100680234424Призёр
155-157Грибов Филипп8г. Москва1000285918707717094281
155-157Гришутин Александр11г. Москва1000285918766544316179366
155-157Романова Полина11г. Санкт-Петербург100028591870036036223
158Кайсин Илья11Кировская область1000780178006856124302
159-167Базун Филипп11Свердловская область10069001694954440147316
159-167Гусарова Дарья11Московская область1006900169100000100269
159-167Зайцев Егор10Удмуртская Республика1006900169660680134303
159-167Коротеев Григорий10г. Санкт-Петербург10069001694932390120289
159-167Николенко Даниил9Московская область100690016966321716131300
159-167Овечкин Григорий10Удмуртская Республика10069001691000360136305
159-167Чекашев Антон10Республика Татарстан100690016910032360168337
159-167Шлыков Евгений11Челябинская область45695501691654360106275
159-167Шамсутдинов Булат10Республика Татарстан1006900169100100360236405Призёр
168-175Безбородов Ян10г. Санкт-Петербург1000551116649036085251
168-175Глушков Игорь10Ставропольский край10005511166660680134300
168-175Горб Роман9Республика Адыгея100055111661677016109275
168-175Горбушин Михаил11г. Москва1000551116600451661227
168-175Жукова Алина11г. Москва100055111664932430124290
168-175Ханова Анна10Свердловская область100055111666600066232
168-175Шульгин Евгений9Белгородская область10005511166660360102268
168-175Проскурин Александр11Самарская область1000551116666856816235401Призёр
176Смалюк Арсений11Самарская область1003228016010077360213373
177Химшиашвили Георгий11Республика Адыгея1000059159493201697256
178-185Вирачев Арсений9г. Санкт-Петербург10005501550017017172
178-185Лямкин Михаил9Алтайский край100055015500000155
178-185Осипенко Максим9Красноярский край10005501550048048203
178-185Поляков Егор9г. Москва1000550155100000100255
178-185Романов Раед10Саратовская область100055015549323616133288
178-185Турова Ирина11Пермский край100055015549773656218373
178-185Цаплин Александр10Пермский край10005501554981360166321
178-185Черепанов Валерий11г. Москва100055015500000155
186Койляк Евгений10г. Москва4569281115349323639156309
187-188Саютин Дмитрий10г. Москва45692801421000170117259
187-188Тертичный Дмитрий8г. Москва456928014249017066208
189-196Величко Ростислав9Ставропольский край10002811139100773639252391
189-196Воронин Илья8г. Москва10002811139100000100239
189-196Ждан Егор9г. Санкт-Петербург10002811139660360102241
189-196Кеба Анна11г. Москва10002811139100324339214353
189-196Мосягин Михаил10Ярославская область100028111396687680221360
189-196Рябов Артём9г. Москва1000281113949323616133272
189-196Ференец Александр11г. Москва10002811139490171682221
189-196Цюпа Денис9г. Москва100028111396632360134273
197Фадеева Екатерина8Нижегородская область10032001321000170117249
198-212Васильев Олег10Красноярский край10002801280068068196
198-212Довжик Лев10Челябинская область10002801281000170117245
198-212Заварин Андрей8г. Санкт-Петербург100028012866100170183311
198-212Иевлев Алгыс11Республика Саха (Якутия)10002801286600066194
198-212Кнышов Александр11Ставропольский край100028012810003656192320
198-212Коган Евгений7г. Москва10002801286600066194
198-212Корнев Андрей11Нижегородская область1000280128100100450245373
198-212Павлов Вадим8г. Москва1000280128490680117245
198-212Семенов Юрий9Нижегородская область10002801284932360117245
198-212Сычев Никита9Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра1000280128660460112240
198-212Устюжанинов Илья10Московская область10002801286677680211339
198-212Фёдоров Даниил8г. Санкт-Петербург1000280128100323616184312
198-212Чулкова Ксения9г. Москва10002801280017017145
198-212Шандуренко Константин11Ленинградская область10002801286600066194
198-212Шибаев Александр10Удмуртская Республика100028012810032420174302
213Ятчений Павел9Челябинская область45322811116660400106222
214-216Зимнюков Максим10г. Москва45690011403239071185
214-216Князевский Сергей9Саратовская область45690011449543916158272
214-216Константинов Илья9Чувашская Республика456900114493217098212
217Лукьянов Илья11Ульяновская область45322801056632440142247
218-226Бабенко Михаил9г. Санкт-Петербург100000100100000100200
218-226Бажанов Аркадий9г. Санкт-Петербург1000001000770077177
218-226Исламов Айдар11Свердловская область10000010000000100
218-226Козлов Кирилл10Пермский край100000100079380117217
218-226Лесков Владимир11Свердловская область100000100661006839273373
218-226Салаватов Вадим8Республика Башкортостан4505501006654360156256
218-226Строков Дмитрий10Республика Хакасия10000010010003616152252
218-226Сурков Максим10Республика Башкортостан1000001006606416146246
218-226Фомин Артем10Республика Татарстан100000100660390105205
227-229Колтакова Элеонора9Вологодская область4502811840017017101
227-229Лыгин Леонид9Пермский край4502811840000084
227-229Черепенин Игорь10г. Москва45028118416017033117
230Козинов Алексей10Республика Адыгея4532007716017033110
231-239Алиев Ален7г. Москва45028073100000100173
231-239Ашихмин Анатолий8Кировская область450280730000073
231-239Гаев Александр9Чувашская Республика450280736600066139
231-239Дунидин Дмитрий9Самарская область4502807349039088161
231-239Лалетин Дмитрий9Красноярский край450280730000073
231-239Мартынова Ольга9г. Санкт-Петербург450280731000680168241
231-239Морозов Василий9г. Москва450280734900049122
231-239Серикова Екатерина8г. Санкт-Петербург450280730036036109
231-239Соколов Владислав11Тульская область450280730036036109
240Радаев Вадим11Кировская область450011566600066122
241-251Грицаев Матвей9г. Москва450004505436090135
241-251Гумеров Арслан9Республика Татарстан4500045100000100145
241-251Дурнев Сергей11Тульская область45000450000045
241-251Ершов Олег10Самарская область4500045100100390239284
241-251Зыбин Михаил10г. Москва45000450000045
241-251Карташев Николай8г. Москва45000450000045
241-251Кидрачев Альберт9Республика Татарстан450004516323616100145
241-251Клесарев Станислав11Тульская область45000450000045
241-251Малинский Антон10Республика Башкортостан450004549320081126
241-251Ноаров Георгий10г. Москва4500045490004994
241-251Шарипов Фаргат9Республика Татарстан4500045004804893