Logo

SnarkNews on РОИ - 2015

 

Все классы 11 класс 10 класс 9 класс

Отсортировано по итоговому результату
11 класс

#УчастникКлассРегионABCDДень 1EFGHДень 2ИтогДиплом
1Поповкин Андрей11Московская область10010010010040010010010056356756Победитель
2-3Белых Евгений11Вологодская область1001001005935910010010056356715Победитель
2-3Ипатов Михаил11г. Москва1001001005935910010010056356715Победитель
4Веселов Иван11Республика Башкортостан100691005932810010010056356684Победитель
5-6Макаров Владислав11г. Санкт-Петербург100100100593591001006856324683Победитель
5-6Щербин Егор11Новосибирская область100100100593591001006856324683Победитель
7Будин Николай11Кировская область10010010059359661009056312671Победитель
8-9Корчагин Максим11Республика Татарстан10010078593371001006839307644Победитель
8-9Побегайло Глеб11г. Москва1001007859337100836856307644Победитель
10-14Богомолов Егор11г. Санкт-Петербург10010055593141001006856324638Победитель
10-14Жидков Николай11Нижегородская область10010055593141001006856324638Победитель
10-14Зойкин Александр11Оренбургская область10010055593141001006856324638Победитель
10-14Зуев Михаил11Томская область10010055593141001006856324638Победитель
10-14Мягков Константин11г. Санкт-Петербург10010055593141001006856324638Победитель
15Калиниченко Ольга11г. Москва10010010059359491006856273632Победитель
16Павлов Илья11Московская область10010055593141001006839307621Призёр
17Богомолов Павел11Саратовская область1001005559314100796856303617Призёр
18Мурзин Дмитрий11Челябинская область10010010059359661006816250609Призёр
19Ягламунов Владислав11Челябинская область100100555931466916856281595Призёр
20Новичков Сергей11г. Москва1001001005935966100680234593Призёр
21Винниченко Максим11Калининградская область10010010011311100100700270581Призёр
22Белова Татьяна11Нижегородская область100697859306491006656271577Призёр
23Лазарев Владислав11Вологодская область10010055352901001006816284574Призёр
24Муравьев Кирилл11Республика Татарстан1001001003533566100680234569Призёр
25Степанов Илья11Иркутская область100697835282661006839273555Призёр
26Хадаев Константин11Новосибирская область100100780278100100680268546Призёр
27Руднев Виктор11г. Москва10069785930666774339225531Призёр
28Сомов Артем11г. Санкт-Петербург100695559283661003639241524Призёр
29Куликов Алексей11г. Санкт-Петербург1001005559314491004316208522Призёр
30Смородин Роман11Челябинская область100100555931466773616195509Призёр
31-32Гаскаров Айрат11Республика Башкортостан100695559283100323656224507Призёр
31-32Невструев Владислав11Республика Адыгея1001002811239661004656268507Призёр
33Новиков Игорь11г. Москва100100555931449793616180494Призёр
34Айзатов Александр11Мурманская область1006978024710077680245492Призёр
35Блохина Полина11г. Москва1006928112081001006616282490Призёр
36Романенко Илья11Самарская область100100550255100793616231486Призёр
37Конопаткин Олег11г. Москва100100281123966546856244483Призёр
38Свидченко Олег11г. Москва100100785933749324816145482Призёр
39-40Мрыхин Михаил11Удмуртская Республика10010000200100100680268468Призёр
39-40Неред Максим11г. Санкт-Петербург100100551126666100360202468Призёр
41Вишнякова Нина11г. Москва100100555931401003616152466Призёр
42-44Лобанов Артём11г. Санкт-Петербург10007835213100835016249462Призёр
42-44Плющенко Даниил11г. Санкт-Петербург10069551123566776816227462Призёр
42-44Софронова Анастасия11Республика Карелия10069555928366544316179462Призёр
45Харитонов Никита11Красноярский край100692859256100324816196452Призёр
46Фрицлер Александр11Омская область100100553529066324516159449Призёр
47-48Абдумуталов Рустам11Республика Татарстан10069553525949873616188447Призёр
47-48Пыркин Дмитрий11Липецкая область10069551123566543656212447Призёр
49Галов Дмитрий11г. Москва10069553525966544416180439Призёр
50Савон Юлия11г. Санкт-Петербург10010000200100833616235435Призёр
51Киреев Карим11Республика Башкортостан10069281120866794239226434Призёр
52Гусев Андрей11г. Санкт-Петербург10010055112666654450165431Призёр
53Латышев Павел11Самарская область10069553525949100170166425Призёр
54Федоров Кирилл11Свердловская область1000553519066100680234424Призёр
55Петров Филипп11г. Москва4569555922866543639195423Призёр
56Крылов Григорий11г. Москва100055592144989680206420Призёр
57Ершов Арсений11г. Москва100695511235100323616184419Призёр
58Зайцева Татьяна11г. Москва1006955592836632360134417Призёр
59Тонких Андрей11Алтайский край10010010003001610000116416Призёр
60Сидоров Евгений11Красноярский край100100281123966771716176415Призёр
61Ширяев Павел11Ставропольский край10069281120866813916202410Призёр
62Проскурин Александр11Самарская область1000551116666856816235401Призёр
63Тульчинский Эдуард11Самарская область1001005502556603639141396
64Бородин Максим11Челябинская область100100281123910032170149388
65Кочергин Владислав11Республика Башкортостан1006955112351000420142377
66Огарок Петр11г. Москва10069551123549324316140375
67-70Корнев Андрей11Нижегородская область1000280128100100450245373
67-70Лесков Владимир11Свердловская область100000100661006839273373
67-70Смалюк Арсений11Самарская область1003228016010077360213373
67-70Турова Ирина11Пермский край100055015549773656218373
71-72Когтенков Алексей11г. Москва10069281120849541739159367
71-72Ткаченко Николай11Московская область100695502246632450143367
73Гришутин Александр11г. Москва1000285918766544316179366
74Ольховский Илья11Нижегородская область1006928019710032360168365
75Смирнов Иван11Свердловская область100695502244954360139363
76Ульянин Дмитрий11Московская область100695502246632360134358
77Кеба Анна11г. Москва10002811139100324339214353
78Воробьева Анна11Московская область1006955112356632170115350
79Киракосян Вазген11Ставропольский край1006928112084954380141349
80Гаевой Никита11г. Санкт-Петербург1006928352326632170115347
81Крохалев Арсений11Челябинская область100695511235660360102337
82Данилов Роман11Приморский край1001005502550790079334
83Хохолов Алексей11Республика Саха (Якутия)1006928112081000016116324
84Кнышов Александр11Ставропольский край100028012810003656192320
85-86Султанов Азат11Республика Татарстан100695511235032361684319
85-86Шевкунов Кирилл11Республика Башкортостан100695511235163236084319
87-88Базун Филипп11Свердловская область10069001694954440147316
87-88Кулагин Андрей11Нижегородская область10069555928316017033316
89Мендель Александр11Ставропольский край100692801976603616118315
90Кайсин Илья11Кировская область1000780178006856124302
91Жукова Алина11г. Москва100055111664932430124290
92Шлыков Евгений11Челябинская область45695501691654360106275
93Гусарова Дарья11Московская область1006900169100000100269
94Химшиашвили Георгий11Республика Адыгея1000059159493201697256
95Лукьянов Илья11Ульяновская область45322801056632440142247
96Горбушин Михаил11г. Москва1000551116600451661227
97Романова Полина11г. Санкт-Петербург100028591870036036223
98Ференец Александр11г. Москва10002811139490171682221
99Бураков Иван11Кировская область100100002000017017217
100Козлов Анатолий11Саратовская область1006928019700000197
101-102Иевлев Алгыс11Республика Саха (Якутия)10002801286600066194
101-102Шандуренко Константин11Ленинградская область10002801286600066194
103Черепанов Валерий11г. Москва100055015500000155
104Радаев Вадим11Кировская область450011566600066122
105Соколов Владислав11Тульская область450280730036036109
106Исламов Айдар11Свердловская область10000010000000100
107-108Дурнев Сергей11Тульская область45000450000045
107-108Клесарев Станислав11Тульская область45000450000045