Logo

SnarkNews on РОИ - 2015

 

Все классы 11 класс 10 класс 9 класс

Отсортировано по итоговому результату
10 класс

#УчастникКлассРегионABCDДень 1EFGHДень 2ИтогДиплом
1Путилин Михаил10Новосибирская область10010010010040010010010056356756Победитель
2Макеев Владислав10г. Москва1001001005935910010010056356715Победитель
3Наумов Станислав10Челябинская область100100100593591001006856324683Победитель
4Макаров Михаил10Удмуртская Республика10010078353131001006856324637Победитель
5Резников Григорий10г. Москва100100100593591001004516261620Призёр
6Ожиганов Денис10Свердловская область1006955592831001006856324607Призёр
7-8Календаров Андрей10г. Москва10010055593141001006816284598Призёр
7-8Калиночкин Денис10Курская область1001005559314100834556284598Призёр
9Солонков Денис10Московская область10010055593141001004339282596Призёр
10Новиков Святослав10г. Санкт-Петербург100100555931410079680247561Призёр
11Ютман Михаил10г. Санкт-Петербург100100555931466796816229543Призёр
12Плюшкин Максим10г. Москва1001007811289661006816250539Призёр
13Горбунов Роман10г. Москва1001005559314100543616206520Призёр
14Михайлов Никита10г. Санкт-Петербург10069555928366796816229512Призёр
15Алфёров Василий10г. Москва100100553529049546256221511Призёр
16Ермилов Антон10Саратовская область100100551126666853656243509Призёр
17Серебряков Максим10Ярославская область10069550224661006839273497Призёр
18Тух Игорь10г. Санкт-Петербург100695511235100775016243478Призёр
19Никонов Роман10Республика Башкортостан1001005511266100543916209475Призёр
20-21Захаров Дмитрий10Республика Татарстан10069553525966100430209468Призёр
20-21Федоров Александр10Республика Алтай10010055593146632056154468Призёр
22Швецова Анна10Ставропольский край1006955592834985360170453Призёр
23Купоросов Василий10г. Санкт-Петербург10069281120849836839239447Призёр
24Бучнев Валентин10Республика Карелия10069555928349544416163446Призёр
25Гридасов Илья10Челябинская область10005559214100543639229443Призёр
26Гладков Александр10г. Москва100695511235100543616206441Призёр
27Чунаев Егор10г. Москва100100551126666543616172438Призёр
28-29Комендантян Артем10Самарская область10069555928366323616150433Призёр
28-29Огородников Владимир10г. Москва10010055112664977410167433Призёр
30Никифоровская Анна10г. Санкт-Петербург10069553525966543616172431Призёр
31Дудин Данил10Ставропольский край10069280197100793616231428Призёр
32Казаков Евгений10Челябинская область10069555928349323616133416Призёр
33Калинин Степан10Республика Татарстан1001007811289665400120409Призёр
34Шамсутдинов Булат10Республика Татарстан1006900169100100360236405Призёр
35Машков Максим10Липецкая область1001000020066544439203403Призёр
36Зуев Валентин10Тюменская область1001002859287054520106393
37Труфанов Павел10г. Москва1006928019766773616195392
38Соловьёв Алексей10г. Москва1006955022410003616152376
39Сорокин Михаил10г. Москва1001005511266660171699365
40Мосягин Михаил10Ярославская область100028111396687680221360
41-42Логинов Роман10г. Москва100695511235660056122357
41-42Синицын Богдан10г. Москва100100550255660360102357
43Невструев Дмитрий10Республика Адыгея1006928112084903656141349
44Устюжанинов Илья10Московская область10002801286677680211339
45Чекашев Антон10Республика Татарстан100690016910032360168337
46Алейкин Сергей10г. Москва1006955112354903616101336
47Бартош Григорий10г. Санкт-Петербург100692811208054680122330
48Балан Павел10г. Москва1006928112084932390120328
49Цаплин Александр10Пермский край10005501554981360166321
50Астафьева Стелла10г. Москва10069781125800361652310
51Койляк Евгений10г. Москва4569281115349323639156309
52Усов Федор10Ставропольский край1006955022466017083307
53Овечкин Григорий10Удмуртская Республика10069001691000360136305
54Зайцев Егор10Удмуртская Республика1006900169660680134303
55Шибаев Александр10Удмуртская Республика100028012810032420174302
56-57Глушков Игорь10Ставропольский край10005511166660680134300
56-57Сорокин Николай10Тамбовская область10069281120849043092300
58Коротеев Григорий10г. Санкт-Петербург10069001694932390120289
59Романов Раед10Саратовская область100055015549323616133288
60Азангулов Искандер10Республика Татарстан100100002000850085285
61Ершов Олег10Самарская область4500045100100390239284
62Марин Максим10г. Москва1006928112080005656264
63Саютин Дмитрий10г. Москва45692801421000170117259
64Криман Самюэль10г. Москва10069281120803217049257
65Строков Дмитрий10Республика Хакасия10000010010003616152252
66Безбородов Ян10г. Санкт-Петербург1000551116649036085251
67Сурков Максим10Республика Башкортостан1000001006606416146246
68Довжик Лев10Челябинская область10002801281000170117245
69Ханова Анна10Свердловская область100055111666600066232
70Козлов Кирилл10Пермский край100000100079380117217
71Фомин Артем10Республика Татарстан100000100660390105205
72Виноградов Виктор10Красноярский край1006928019700000197
73Васильев Олег10Красноярский край10002801280068068196
74Зимнюков Максим10г. Москва45690011403239071185
75Малинский Антон10Республика Башкортостан450004549320081126
76Черепенин Игорь10г. Москва45028118416017033117
77Козинов Алексей10Республика Адыгея4532007716017033110
78Ноаров Георгий10г. Москва4500045490004994
79Зыбин Михаил10г. Москва45000450000045