Logo

SnarkNews on РОИ - 2015

 

Все классы 11 класс 10 класс 9 класс

Отсортировано по результатам второго тура

#УчастникКлассРегионABCDДень 1EFGHДень 2ИтогДиплом
1-6Белых Евгений11Вологодская область1001001005935910010010056356715Победитель
1-6Веселов Иван11Республика Башкортостан100691005932810010010056356684Победитель
1-6Ипатов Михаил11г. Москва1001001005935910010010056356715Победитель
1-6Макеев Владислав10г. Москва1001001005935910010010056356715Победитель
1-6Поповкин Андрей11Московская область10010010010040010010010056356756Победитель
1-6Путилин Михаил10Новосибирская область10010010010040010010010056356756Победитель
7-16Ожиганов Денис10Свердловская область1006955592831001006856324607Призёр
7-16Богомолов Егор11г. Санкт-Петербург10010055593141001006856324638Победитель
7-16Жидков Николай11Нижегородская область10010055593141001006856324638Победитель
7-16Зойкин Александр11Оренбургская область10010055593141001006856324638Победитель
7-16Зуев Михаил11Томская область10010055593141001006856324638Победитель
7-16Макаров Владислав11г. Санкт-Петербург100100100593591001006856324683Победитель
7-16Макаров Михаил10Удмуртская Республика10010078353131001006856324637Победитель
7-16Мягков Константин11г. Санкт-Петербург10010055593141001006856324638Победитель
7-16Наумов Станислав10Челябинская область100100100593591001006856324683Победитель
7-16Щербин Егор11Новосибирская область100100100593591001006856324683Победитель
17Будин Николай11Кировская область10010010059359661009056312671Победитель
18-21Корчагин Максим11Республика Татарстан10010078593371001006839307644Победитель
18-21Побегайло Глеб11г. Москва1001007859337100836856307644Победитель
18-21Анопренко Михаил8г. Санкт-Петербург10010055593141001006839307621Победитель
18-21Павлов Илья11Московская область10010055593141001006839307621Призёр
22Богомолов Павел11Саратовская область1001005559314100796856303617Призёр
23-25Календаров Андрей10г. Москва10010055593141001006816284598Призёр
23-25Калиночкин Денис10Курская область1001005559314100834556284598Призёр
23-25Лазарев Владислав11Вологодская область10010055352901001006816284574Призёр
26-28Блохина Полина11г. Москва1006928112081001006616282490Призёр
26-28Рахматуллин Рамазан8Республика Татарстан10069550224100814556282506Призёр
26-28Солонков Денис10Московская область10010055593141001004339282596Призёр
29Ягламунов Владислав11Челябинская область100100555931466916856281595Призёр
30-34Лесков Владимир11Свердловская область100000100661006839273373
30-34Серебряков Максим10Ярославская область10069550224661006839273497Призёр
30-34Степанов Илья11Иркутская область100697835282661006839273555Призёр
30-34Югов Василий9Пермский край100697811258661006839273531Призёр
30-34Калиниченко Ольга11г. Москва10010010059359491006856273632Победитель
35Белова Татьяна11Нижегородская область100697859306491006656271577Призёр
36-37Винниченко Максим11Калининградская область10010010011311100100700270581Призёр
36-37Лифарь Егор5г. Москва1001005559314100874439270584Призёр
38-41Мрыхин Михаил11Удмуртская Республика10010000200100100680268468Призёр
38-41Невструев Владислав11Республика Адыгея1001002811239661004656268507Призёр
38-41Романов Владимир7г. Москва1001005559314100100680268582Призёр
38-41Хадаев Константин11Новосибирская область100100780278100100680268546Призёр
42Резников Григорий10г. Москва100100100593591001004516261620Призёр
43Дроздова Александра9Нижегородская область100100555931410087680255569Призёр
44Величко Ростислав9Ставропольский край10002811139100773639252391
45-46Мурзин Дмитрий11Челябинская область10010010059359661006816250609Призёр
45-46Плюшкин Максим10г. Москва1001007811289661006816250539Призёр
47Лобанов Артём11г. Санкт-Петербург10007835213100835016249462Призёр
48Новиков Святослав10г. Санкт-Петербург100100555931410079680247561Призёр
49-51Корнев Андрей11Нижегородская область1000280128100100450245373
49-51Айзатов Александр11Мурманская область1006978024710077680245492Призёр
49-51Ярцев Дмитрий9Челябинская область1006905922810077680245473Призёр
52Конопаткин Олег11г. Москва100100281123966546856244483Призёр
53-54Ермилов Антон10Саратовская область100100551126666853656243509Призёр
53-54Тух Игорь10г. Санкт-Петербург100695511235100775016243478Призёр
55Сомов Артем11г. Санкт-Петербург100695559283661003639241524Призёр
56-57Ершов Олег10Самарская область4500045100100390239284
56-57Купоросов Василий10г. Санкт-Петербург10069281120849836839239447Призёр
58Шамсутдинов Булат10Республика Татарстан1006900169100100360236405Призёр
59-60Проскурин Александр11Самарская область1000551116666856816235401Призёр
59-60Савон Юлия11г. Санкт-Петербург10010000200100833616235435Призёр
61-65Иванов Михаил9г. Санкт-Петербург10010055025566100680234489Призёр
61-65Муравьев Кирилл11Республика Татарстан1001001003533566100680234569Призёр
61-65Новичков Сергей11г. Москва1001001005935966100680234593Призёр
61-65Сахабиев Асхат8Республика Татарстан10010055025566100680234489Призёр
61-65Федоров Кирилл11Свердловская область1000553519066100680234424Призёр
66Трилис Алексей9г. Санкт-Петербург100692811208100813616233441Призёр
67-68Дудин Данил10Ставропольский край10069280197100793616231428Призёр
67-68Романенко Илья11Самарская область100100550255100793616231486Призёр
69-71Гридасов Илья10Челябинская область10005559214100543639229443Призёр
69-71Михайлов Никита10г. Санкт-Петербург10069555928366796816229512Призёр
69-71Ютман Михаил10г. Санкт-Петербург100100555931466796816229543Призёр
72Плющенко Даниил11г. Санкт-Петербург10069551123566776816227462Призёр
73Киреев Карим11Республика Башкортостан10069281120866794239226434Призёр
74Руднев Виктор11г. Москва10069785930666774339225531Призёр
75Гаскаров Айрат11Республика Башкортостан100695559283100323656224507Призёр
76-77Мосягин Михаил10Ярославская область100028111396687680221360
76-77Алфёров Василий10г. Москва100100553529049546256221511Призёр
78Турова Ирина11Пермский край100055015549773656218373
79Морозов Александр7г. Санкт-Петербург10010055352906683680217507Призёр
80Кеба Анна11г. Москва10002811139100324339214353
81Смалюк Арсений11Самарская область1003228016010077360213373
82Пыркин Дмитрий11Липецкая область10069551123566543656212447Призёр
83Устюжанинов Илья10Московская область10002801286677680211339
84-85Захаров Дмитрий10Республика Татарстан10069553525966100430209468Призёр
84-85Никонов Роман10Республика Башкортостан1001005511266100543916209475Призёр
86Куликов Алексей11г. Санкт-Петербург1001005559314491004316208522Призёр
87-89Гладков Александр10г. Москва100695511235100543616206441Призёр
87-89Горбунов Роман10г. Москва1001005559314100543616206520Призёр
87-89Крылов Григорий11г. Москва100055592144989680206420Призёр
90Машков Максим10Липецкая область1001000020066544439203403Призёр
91-92Неред Максим11г. Санкт-Петербург100100551126666100360202468Призёр
91-92Ширяев Павел11Ставропольский край10069281120866813916202410Призёр
93Харитонов Никита11Красноярский край100692859256100324816196452Призёр
94-97Труфанов Павел10г. Москва1006928019766773616195392
94-97Кириллов Арсений9г. Санкт-Петербург10069555928366773616195478Призёр
94-97Петров Филипп11г. Москва4569555922866543639195423Призёр
94-97Смородин Роман11Челябинская область100100555931466773616195509Призёр
98-99Кнышов Александр11Ставропольский край100028012810003656192320
98-99Вишняков Артемий9г. Москва100100551126610054380192458Призёр
100Нефедов Андрей9Ивановская область1001000112116679450190401Призёр
101Абдумуталов Рустам11Республика Татарстан10069553525949873616188447Призёр
102-103Фёдоров Даниил8г. Санкт-Петербург1000280128100323616184312
102-103Ершов Арсений11г. Москва100695511235100323616184419Призёр
104Заварин Андрей8г. Санкт-Петербург100028012866100170183311
105-106Галов Дмитрий11г. Москва10069553525966544416180439Призёр
105-106Новиков Игорь11г. Москва100100555931449793616180494Призёр
107-108Гришутин Александр11г. Москва1000285918766544316179366
107-108Софронова Анастасия11Республика Карелия10069555928366544316179462Призёр
109Сидоров Евгений11Красноярский край100100281123966771716176415Призёр
110Шибаев Александр10Удмуртская Республика100028012810032420174302
111-112Никифоровская Анна10г. Санкт-Петербург10069553525966543616172431Призёр
111-112Чунаев Егор10г. Москва100100551126666543616172438Призёр
113Швецова Анна10Ставропольский край1006955592834985360170453Призёр
114-116Мартынова Ольга9г. Санкт-Петербург450280731000680168241
114-116Ольховский Илья11Нижегородская область1006928019710032360168365
114-116Чекашев Антон10Республика Татарстан100690016910032360168337
117Огородников Владимир10г. Москва10010055112664977410167433Призёр
118-119Цаплин Александр10Пермский край10005501554981360166321
118-119Латышев Павел11Самарская область10069553525949100170166425Призёр
120Гусев Андрей11г. Санкт-Петербург10010055112666654450165431Призёр
121Бучнев Валентин10Республика Карелия10069555928349544416163446Призёр
122-123Когтенков Алексей11г. Москва10069281120849541739159367
122-123Фрицлер Александр11Омская область100100553529066324516159449Призёр
124Князевский Сергей9Саратовская область45690011449543916158272
125-126Койляк Евгений10г. Москва4569281115349323639156309
125-126Салаватов Вадим8Республика Башкортостан4505501006654360156256
127Маслов Владимир9Нижегородская область10069281120866324116155363
128Федоров Александр10Республика Алтай10010055593146632056154468Призёр
129-131Соловьёв Алексей10г. Москва1006955022410003616152376
129-131Строков Дмитрий10Республика Хакасия10000010010003616152252
129-131Вишнякова Нина11г. Москва100100555931401003616152466Призёр
132Комендантян Артем10Самарская область10069555928366323616150433Призёр
133Бородин Максим11Челябинская область100100281123910032170149388
134Базун Филипп11Свердловская область10069001694954440147316
135Сурков Максим10Республика Башкортостан1000001006606416146246
136Свидченко Олег11г. Москва100100785933749324816145482Призёр
137Ткаченко Николай11Московская область100695502246632450143367
138-139Кочергин Владислав11Республика Башкортостан1006955112351000420142377
138-139Лукьянов Илья11Ульяновская область45322801056632440142247
140-142Киракосян Вазген11Ставропольский край1006928112084954380141349
140-142Невструев Дмитрий10Республика Адыгея1006928112084903656141349
140-142Тульчинский Эдуард11Самарская область1001005502556603639141396
143Огарок Петр11г. Москва10069551123549324316140375
144Смирнов Иван11Свердловская область100695502244954360139363
145Овечкин Григорий10Удмуртская Республика10069001691000360136305
146-151Глушков Игорь10Ставропольский край10005511166660680134300
146-151Зайцев Егор10Удмуртская Республика1006900169660680134303
146-151Коробков Роман9Челябинская область1006955352596632360134393
146-151Ульянин Дмитрий11Московская область100695502246632360134358
146-151Цюпа Денис9г. Москва100028111396632360134273
146-151Зайцева Татьяна11г. Москва1006955592836632360134417Призёр
152-155Романов Раед10Саратовская область100055015549323616133288
152-155Рябов Артём9г. Москва1000281113949323616133272
152-155Соколов Георгий8г. Москва4569285920110001716133334
152-155Казаков Евгений10Челябинская область10069555928349323616133416Призёр
156Николенко Даниил9Московская область100690016966321716131300
157-158Жукова Алина11г. Москва100055111664932430124290
157-158Кайсин Илья11Кировская область1000780178006856124302
159-160Бартош Григорий10г. Санкт-Петербург100692811208054680122330
159-160Логинов Роман10г. Москва100695511235660056122357
161-163Балан Павел10г. Москва1006928112084932390120328
161-163Коротеев Григорий10г. Санкт-Петербург10069001694932390120289
161-163Калинин Степан10Республика Татарстан1001007811289665400120409Призёр
164Селиванов Макар9г. Санкт-Петербург100692811208083360119327
165Мендель Александр11Ставропольский край100692801976603616118315
166-171Довжик Лев10Челябинская область10002801281000170117245
166-171Козлов Кирилл10Пермский край100000100079380117217
166-171Павлов Вадим8г. Москва1000280128490680117245
166-171Саютин Дмитрий10г. Москва45692801421000170117259
166-171Семенов Юрий9Нижегородская область10002801284932360117245
166-171Фадеева Екатерина8Нижегородская область10032001321000170117249
172-173Хохолов Алексей11Республика Саха (Якутия)1006928112081000016116324
172-173Тонких Андрей11Алтайский край10010010003001610000116416Призёр
174-175Воробьева Анна11Московская область1006955112356632170115350
174-175Гаевой Никита11г. Санкт-Петербург1006928352326632170115347
176Сычев Никита9Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра1000280128660460112240
177Горб Роман9Республика Адыгея100055111661677016109275
178-180Зуев Валентин10Тюменская область1001002859287054520106393
178-180Шлыков Евгений11Челябинская область45695501691654360106275
178-180Ятчений Павел9Челябинская область45322811116660400106222
181Фомин Артем10Республика Татарстан100000100660390105205
182-185Ждан Егор9г. Санкт-Петербург10002811139660360102241
182-185Крохалев Арсений11Челябинская область100695511235660360102337
182-185Синицын Богдан10г. Москва100100550255660360102357
182-185Шульгин Евгений9Белгородская область10005511166660360102268
186Алейкин Сергей10г. Москва1006955112354903616101336
187-193Алиев Ален7г. Москва45028073100000100173
187-193Бабенко Михаил9г. Санкт-Петербург100000100100000100200
187-193Воронин Илья8г. Москва10002811139100000100239
187-193Гумеров Арслан9Республика Татарстан4500045100000100145
187-193Гусарова Дарья11Московская область1006900169100000100269
187-193Кидрачев Альберт9Республика Татарстан450004516323616100145
187-193Поляков Егор9г. Москва1000550155100000100255
194Сорокин Михаил10г. Москва1001005511266660171699365
195Константинов Илья9Чувашская Республика456900114493217098212
196Химшиашвили Георгий11Республика Адыгея1000059159493201697256
197Грибов Филипп8г. Москва1000285918707717094281
198Сорокин Николай10Тамбовская область10069281120849043092300
199Грицаев Матвей9г. Москва450004505436090135
200Дунидин Дмитрий9Самарская область4502807349039088161
201-202Азангулов Искандер10Республика Татарстан100100002000850085285
201-202Безбородов Ян10г. Санкт-Петербург1000551116649036085251
203-204Султанов Азат11Республика Татарстан100695511235032361684319
203-204Шевкунов Кирилл11Республика Башкортостан100695511235163236084319
205Усов Федор10Ставропольский край1006955022466017083307
206Ференец Александр11г. Москва10002811139490171682221
207Малинский Антон10Республика Башкортостан450004549320081126
208Данилов Роман11Приморский край1001005502550790079334
209Бажанов Аркадий9г. Санкт-Петербург1000001000770077177
210Зимнюков Максим10г. Москва45690011403239071185
211-212Васильев Олег10Красноярский край10002801280068068196
211-212Федоркина Мария9г. Москва10069285925603236068324
213-220Гаев Александр9Чувашская Республика450280736600066139
213-220Григорьев Пётр8г. Москва10069281120849017066274
213-220Иевлев Алгыс11Республика Саха (Якутия)10002801286600066194
213-220Коган Евгений7г. Москва10002801286600066194
213-220Радаев Вадим11Кировская область450011566600066122
213-220Тертичный Дмитрий8г. Москва456928014249017066208
213-220Ханова Анна10Свердловская область100055111666600066232
213-220Шандуренко Константин11Ленинградская область10002801286600066194
221Кассихин Илья9Удмуртская Республика10069281120849001665273
222Горбушин Михаил11г. Москва1000551116600451661227
223Марин Максим10г. Москва1006928112080005656264
224Астафьева Стелла10г. Москва10069781125800361652310
225-227Криман Самюэль10г. Москва10069281120803217049257
225-227Морозов Василий9г. Москва450280734900049122
225-227Ноаров Георгий10г. Москва4500045490004994
228-229Осипенко Максим9Красноярский край10005501550048048203
228-229Шарипов Фаргат9Республика Татарстан4500045004804893
230-232Романова Полина11г. Санкт-Петербург100028591870036036223
230-232Серикова Екатерина8г. Санкт-Петербург450280730036036109
230-232Соколов Владислав11Тульская область450280730036036109
233-235Козинов Алексей10Республика Адыгея4532007716017033110
233-235Кулагин Андрей11Нижегородская область10069555928316017033316
233-235Черепенин Игорь10г. Москва45028118416017033117
236-239Бураков Иван11Кировская область100100002000017017217
236-239Вирачев Арсений9г. Санкт-Петербург10005501550017017172
236-239Колтакова Элеонора9Вологодская область4502811840017017101
236-239Чулкова Ксения9г. Москва10002801280017017145
240-251Ашихмин Анатолий8Кировская область450280730000073
240-251Виноградов Виктор10Красноярский край1006928019700000197
240-251Дурнев Сергей11Тульская область45000450000045
240-251Зыбин Михаил10г. Москва45000450000045
240-251Исламов Айдар11Свердловская область10000010000000100
240-251Карташев Николай8г. Москва45000450000045
240-251Клесарев Станислав11Тульская область45000450000045
240-251Козлов Анатолий11Саратовская область1006928019700000197
240-251Лалетин Дмитрий9Красноярский край450280730000073
240-251Лыгин Леонид9Пермский край4502811840000084
240-251Лямкин Михаил9Алтайский край100055015500000155
240-251Черепанов Валерий11г. Москва100055015500000155