Logo

SnarkNews on РОИ - 2015

 

Все классы 11 класс 10 класс 9 класс

Отсортировано по итоговому результату

#УчастникКлассРегионABCDДень 1EFGHДень 2ИтогДиплом
1-2Поповкин Андрей11Московская область10010010010040010010010056356756Победитель
1-2Путилин Михаил10Новосибирская область10010010010040010010010056356756Победитель
3-5Белых Евгений11Вологодская область1001001005935910010010056356715Победитель
3-5Ипатов Михаил11г. Москва1001001005935910010010056356715Победитель
3-5Макеев Владислав10г. Москва1001001005935910010010056356715Победитель
6Веселов Иван11Республика Башкортостан100691005932810010010056356684Победитель
7-9Макаров Владислав11г. Санкт-Петербург100100100593591001006856324683Победитель
7-9Наумов Станислав10Челябинская область100100100593591001006856324683Победитель
7-9Щербин Егор11Новосибирская область100100100593591001006856324683Победитель
10Будин Николай11Кировская область10010010059359661009056312671Победитель
11-12Корчагин Максим11Республика Татарстан10010078593371001006839307644Победитель
11-12Побегайло Глеб11г. Москва1001007859337100836856307644Победитель
13-17Богомолов Егор11г. Санкт-Петербург10010055593141001006856324638Победитель
13-17Жидков Николай11Нижегородская область10010055593141001006856324638Победитель
13-17Зойкин Александр11Оренбургская область10010055593141001006856324638Победитель
13-17Зуев Михаил11Томская область10010055593141001006856324638Победитель
13-17Мягков Константин11г. Санкт-Петербург10010055593141001006856324638Победитель
18Макаров Михаил10Удмуртская Республика10010078353131001006856324637Победитель
19Калиниченко Ольга11г. Москва10010010059359491006856273632Победитель
20-21Анопренко Михаил8г. Санкт-Петербург10010055593141001006839307621Победитель
20-21Павлов Илья11Московская область10010055593141001006839307621Призёр
22Резников Григорий10г. Москва100100100593591001004516261620Призёр
23Богомолов Павел11Саратовская область1001005559314100796856303617Призёр
24Мурзин Дмитрий11Челябинская область10010010059359661006816250609Призёр
25Ожиганов Денис10Свердловская область1006955592831001006856324607Призёр
26-27Календаров Андрей10г. Москва10010055593141001006816284598Призёр
26-27Калиночкин Денис10Курская область1001005559314100834556284598Призёр
28Солонков Денис10Московская область10010055593141001004339282596Призёр
29Ягламунов Владислав11Челябинская область100100555931466916856281595Призёр
30Новичков Сергей11г. Москва1001001005935966100680234593Призёр
31Лифарь Егор5г. Москва1001005559314100874439270584Призёр
32Романов Владимир7г. Москва1001005559314100100680268582Призёр
33Винниченко Максим11Калининградская область10010010011311100100700270581Призёр
34Белова Татьяна11Нижегородская область100697859306491006656271577Призёр
35Лазарев Владислав11Вологодская область10010055352901001006816284574Призёр
36-37Дроздова Александра9Нижегородская область100100555931410087680255569Призёр
36-37Муравьев Кирилл11Республика Татарстан1001001003533566100680234569Призёр
38Новиков Святослав10г. Санкт-Петербург100100555931410079680247561Призёр
39Степанов Илья11Иркутская область100697835282661006839273555Призёр
40Хадаев Константин11Новосибирская область100100780278100100680268546Призёр
41Ютман Михаил10г. Санкт-Петербург100100555931466796816229543Призёр
42Плюшкин Максим10г. Москва1001007811289661006816250539Призёр
43-44Руднев Виктор11г. Москва10069785930666774339225531Призёр
43-44Югов Василий9Пермский край100697811258661006839273531Призёр
45Сомов Артем11г. Санкт-Петербург100695559283661003639241524Призёр
46Куликов Алексей11г. Санкт-Петербург1001005559314491004316208522Призёр
47Горбунов Роман10г. Москва1001005559314100543616206520Призёр
48Михайлов Никита10г. Санкт-Петербург10069555928366796816229512Призёр
49Алфёров Василий10г. Москва100100553529049546256221511Призёр
50-51Ермилов Антон10Саратовская область100100551126666853656243509Призёр
50-51Смородин Роман11Челябинская область100100555931466773616195509Призёр
52-54Гаскаров Айрат11Республика Башкортостан100695559283100323656224507Призёр
52-54Морозов Александр7г. Санкт-Петербург10010055352906683680217507Призёр
52-54Невструев Владислав11Республика Адыгея1001002811239661004656268507Призёр
55Рахматуллин Рамазан8Республика Татарстан10069550224100814556282506Призёр
56Серебряков Максим10Ярославская область10069550224661006839273497Призёр
57Новиков Игорь11г. Москва100100555931449793616180494Призёр
58Айзатов Александр11Мурманская область1006978024710077680245492Призёр
59Блохина Полина11г. Москва1006928112081001006616282490Призёр
60-61Иванов Михаил9г. Санкт-Петербург10010055025566100680234489Призёр
60-61Сахабиев Асхат8Республика Татарстан10010055025566100680234489Призёр
62Романенко Илья11Самарская область100100550255100793616231486Призёр
63Конопаткин Олег11г. Москва100100281123966546856244483Призёр
64Свидченко Олег11г. Москва100100785933749324816145482Призёр
65-66Кириллов Арсений9г. Санкт-Петербург10069555928366773616195478Призёр
65-66Тух Игорь10г. Санкт-Петербург100695511235100775016243478Призёр
67Никонов Роман10Республика Башкортостан1001005511266100543916209475Призёр
68Ярцев Дмитрий9Челябинская область1006905922810077680245473Призёр
69-72Захаров Дмитрий10Республика Татарстан10069553525966100430209468Призёр
69-72Мрыхин Михаил11Удмуртская Республика10010000200100100680268468Призёр
69-72Неред Максим11г. Санкт-Петербург100100551126666100360202468Призёр
69-72Федоров Александр10Республика Алтай10010055593146632056154468Призёр
73Вишнякова Нина11г. Москва100100555931401003616152466Призёр
74-76Лобанов Артём11г. Санкт-Петербург10007835213100835016249462Призёр
74-76Плющенко Даниил11г. Санкт-Петербург10069551123566776816227462Призёр
74-76Софронова Анастасия11Республика Карелия10069555928366544316179462Призёр
77Вишняков Артемий9г. Москва100100551126610054380192458Призёр
78Швецова Анна10Ставропольский край1006955592834985360170453Призёр
79Харитонов Никита11Красноярский край100692859256100324816196452Призёр
80Фрицлер Александр11Омская область100100553529066324516159449Призёр
81-83Абдумуталов Рустам11Республика Татарстан10069553525949873616188447Призёр
81-83Купоросов Василий10г. Санкт-Петербург10069281120849836839239447Призёр
81-83Пыркин Дмитрий11Липецкая область10069551123566543656212447Призёр
84Бучнев Валентин10Республика Карелия10069555928349544416163446Призёр
85Гридасов Илья10Челябинская область10005559214100543639229443Призёр
86-87Гладков Александр10г. Москва100695511235100543616206441Призёр
86-87Трилис Алексей9г. Санкт-Петербург100692811208100813616233441Призёр
88Галов Дмитрий11г. Москва10069553525966544416180439Призёр
89Чунаев Егор10г. Москва100100551126666543616172438Призёр
90Савон Юлия11г. Санкт-Петербург10010000200100833616235435Призёр
91Киреев Карим11Республика Башкортостан10069281120866794239226434Призёр
92-93Комендантян Артем10Самарская область10069555928366323616150433Призёр
92-93Огородников Владимир10г. Москва10010055112664977410167433Призёр
94-95Гусев Андрей11г. Санкт-Петербург10010055112666654450165431Призёр
94-95Никифоровская Анна10г. Санкт-Петербург10069553525966543616172431Призёр
96Дудин Данил10Ставропольский край10069280197100793616231428Призёр
97Латышев Павел11Самарская область10069553525949100170166425Призёр
98Федоров Кирилл11Свердловская область1000553519066100680234424Призёр
99Петров Филипп11г. Москва4569555922866543639195423Призёр
100Крылов Григорий11г. Москва100055592144989680206420Призёр
101Ершов Арсений11г. Москва100695511235100323616184419Призёр
102Зайцева Татьяна11г. Москва1006955592836632360134417Призёр
103-104Казаков Евгений10Челябинская область10069555928349323616133416Призёр
103-104Тонких Андрей11Алтайский край10010010003001610000116416Призёр
105Сидоров Евгений11Красноярский край100100281123966771716176415Призёр
106Ширяев Павел11Ставропольский край10069281120866813916202410Призёр
107Калинин Степан10Республика Татарстан1001007811289665400120409Призёр
108Шамсутдинов Булат10Республика Татарстан1006900169100100360236405Призёр
109Машков Максим10Липецкая область1001000020066544439203403Призёр
110-111Нефедов Андрей9Ивановская область1001000112116679450190401Призёр
110-111Проскурин Александр11Самарская область1000551116666856816235401Призёр
112Тульчинский Эдуард11Самарская область1001005502556603639141396
113-114Зуев Валентин10Тюменская область1001002859287054520106393
113-114Коробков Роман9Челябинская область1006955352596632360134393
115Труфанов Павел10г. Москва1006928019766773616195392
116Величко Ростислав9Ставропольский край10002811139100773639252391
117Бородин Максим11Челябинская область100100281123910032170149388
118Кочергин Владислав11Республика Башкортостан1006955112351000420142377
119Соловьёв Алексей10г. Москва1006955022410003616152376
120Огарок Петр11г. Москва10069551123549324316140375
121-124Корнев Андрей11Нижегородская область1000280128100100450245373
121-124Лесков Владимир11Свердловская область100000100661006839273373
121-124Смалюк Арсений11Самарская область1003228016010077360213373
121-124Турова Ирина11Пермский край100055015549773656218373
125-126Когтенков Алексей11г. Москва10069281120849541739159367
125-126Ткаченко Николай11Московская область100695502246632450143367
127Гришутин Александр11г. Москва1000285918766544316179366
128-129Ольховский Илья11Нижегородская область1006928019710032360168365
128-129Сорокин Михаил10г. Москва1001005511266660171699365
130-131Маслов Владимир9Нижегородская область10069281120866324116155363
130-131Смирнов Иван11Свердловская область100695502244954360139363
132Мосягин Михаил10Ярославская область100028111396687680221360
133Ульянин Дмитрий11Московская область100695502246632360134358
134-135Логинов Роман10г. Москва100695511235660056122357
134-135Синицын Богдан10г. Москва100100550255660360102357
136Кеба Анна11г. Москва10002811139100324339214353
137Воробьева Анна11Московская область1006955112356632170115350
138-139Киракосян Вазген11Ставропольский край1006928112084954380141349
138-139Невструев Дмитрий10Республика Адыгея1006928112084903656141349
140Гаевой Никита11г. Санкт-Петербург1006928352326632170115347
141Устюжанинов Илья10Московская область10002801286677680211339
142-143Крохалев Арсений11Челябинская область100695511235660360102337
142-143Чекашев Антон10Республика Татарстан100690016910032360168337
144Алейкин Сергей10г. Москва1006955112354903616101336
145-146Данилов Роман11Приморский край1001005502550790079334
145-146Соколов Георгий8г. Москва4569285920110001716133334
147Бартош Григорий10г. Санкт-Петербург100692811208054680122330
148Балан Павел10г. Москва1006928112084932390120328
149Селиванов Макар9г. Санкт-Петербург100692811208083360119327
150-151Федоркина Мария9г. Москва10069285925603236068324
150-151Хохолов Алексей11Республика Саха (Якутия)1006928112081000016116324
152Цаплин Александр10Пермский край10005501554981360166321
153Кнышов Александр11Ставропольский край100028012810003656192320
154-155Султанов Азат11Республика Татарстан100695511235032361684319
154-155Шевкунов Кирилл11Республика Башкортостан100695511235163236084319
156-157Базун Филипп11Свердловская область10069001694954440147316
156-157Кулагин Андрей11Нижегородская область10069555928316017033316
158Мендель Александр11Ставропольский край100692801976603616118315
159Фёдоров Даниил8г. Санкт-Петербург1000280128100323616184312
160Заварин Андрей8г. Санкт-Петербург100028012866100170183311
161Астафьева Стелла10г. Москва10069781125800361652310
162Койляк Евгений10г. Москва4569281115349323639156309
163Усов Федор10Ставропольский край1006955022466017083307
164Овечкин Григорий10Удмуртская Республика10069001691000360136305
165Зайцев Егор10Удмуртская Республика1006900169660680134303
166-167Кайсин Илья11Кировская область1000780178006856124302
166-167Шибаев Александр10Удмуртская Республика100028012810032420174302
168-170Глушков Игорь10Ставропольский край10005511166660680134300
168-170Николенко Даниил9Московская область100690016966321716131300
168-170Сорокин Николай10Тамбовская область10069281120849043092300
171Жукова Алина11г. Москва100055111664932430124290
172Коротеев Григорий10г. Санкт-Петербург10069001694932390120289
173Романов Раед10Саратовская область100055015549323616133288
174Азангулов Искандер10Республика Татарстан100100002000850085285
175Ершов Олег10Самарская область4500045100100390239284
176Грибов Филипп8г. Москва1000285918707717094281
177-178Горб Роман9Республика Адыгея100055111661677016109275
177-178Шлыков Евгений11Челябинская область45695501691654360106275
179Григорьев Пётр8г. Москва10069281120849017066274
180-181Кассихин Илья9Удмуртская Республика10069281120849001665273
180-181Цюпа Денис9г. Москва100028111396632360134273
182-183Князевский Сергей9Саратовская область45690011449543916158272
182-183Рябов Артём9г. Москва1000281113949323616133272
184Гусарова Дарья11Московская область1006900169100000100269
185Шульгин Евгений9Белгородская область10005511166660360102268
186Марин Максим10г. Москва1006928112080005656264
187Саютин Дмитрий10г. Москва45692801421000170117259
188Криман Самюэль10г. Москва10069281120803217049257
189-190Салаватов Вадим8Республика Башкортостан4505501006654360156256
189-190Химшиашвили Георгий11Республика Адыгея1000059159493201697256
191Поляков Егор9г. Москва1000550155100000100255
192Строков Дмитрий10Республика Хакасия10000010010003616152252
193Безбородов Ян10г. Санкт-Петербург1000551116649036085251
194Фадеева Екатерина8Нижегородская область10032001321000170117249
195Лукьянов Илья11Ульяновская область45322801056632440142247
196Сурков Максим10Республика Башкортостан1000001006606416146246
197-199Довжик Лев10Челябинская область10002801281000170117245
197-199Павлов Вадим8г. Москва1000280128490680117245
197-199Семенов Юрий9Нижегородская область10002801284932360117245
200-201Ждан Егор9г. Санкт-Петербург10002811139660360102241
200-201Мартынова Ольга9г. Санкт-Петербург450280731000680168241
202Сычев Никита9Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра1000280128660460112240
203Воронин Илья8г. Москва10002811139100000100239
204Ханова Анна10Свердловская область100055111666600066232
205Горбушин Михаил11г. Москва1000551116600451661227
206Романова Полина11г. Санкт-Петербург100028591870036036223
207Ятчений Павел9Челябинская область45322811116660400106222
208Ференец Александр11г. Москва10002811139490171682221
209-210Бураков Иван11Кировская область100100002000017017217
209-210Козлов Кирилл10Пермский край100000100079380117217
211Константинов Илья9Чувашская Республика456900114493217098212
212Тертичный Дмитрий8г. Москва456928014249017066208
213Фомин Артем10Республика Татарстан100000100660390105205
214Осипенко Максим9Красноярский край10005501550048048203
215Бабенко Михаил9г. Санкт-Петербург100000100100000100200
216-217Виноградов Виктор10Красноярский край1006928019700000197
216-217Козлов Анатолий11Саратовская область1006928019700000197
218Васильев Олег10Красноярский край10002801280068068196
219-221Иевлев Алгыс11Республика Саха (Якутия)10002801286600066194
219-221Коган Евгений7г. Москва10002801286600066194
219-221Шандуренко Константин11Ленинградская область10002801286600066194
222Зимнюков Максим10г. Москва45690011403239071185
223Бажанов Аркадий9г. Санкт-Петербург1000001000770077177
224Алиев Ален7г. Москва45028073100000100173
225Вирачев Арсений9г. Санкт-Петербург10005501550017017172
226Дунидин Дмитрий9Самарская область4502807349039088161
227-228Лямкин Михаил9Алтайский край100055015500000155
227-228Черепанов Валерий11г. Москва100055015500000155
229-231Гумеров Арслан9Республика Татарстан4500045100000100145
229-231Кидрачев Альберт9Республика Татарстан450004516323616100145
229-231Чулкова Ксения9г. Москва10002801280017017145
232Гаев Александр9Чувашская Республика450280736600066139
233Грицаев Матвей9г. Москва450004505436090135
234Малинский Антон10Республика Башкортостан450004549320081126
235-236Морозов Василий9г. Москва450280734900049122
235-236Радаев Вадим11Кировская область450011566600066122
237Черепенин Игорь10г. Москва45028118416017033117
238Козинов Алексей10Республика Адыгея4532007716017033110
239-240Серикова Екатерина8г. Санкт-Петербург450280730036036109
239-240Соколов Владислав11Тульская область450280730036036109
241Колтакова Элеонора9Вологодская область4502811840017017101
242Исламов Айдар11Свердловская область10000010000000100
243Ноаров Георгий10г. Москва4500045490004994
244Шарипов Фаргат9Республика Татарстан4500045004804893
245Лыгин Леонид9Пермский край4502811840000084
246-247Ашихмин Анатолий8Кировская область450280730000073
246-247Лалетин Дмитрий9Красноярский край450280730000073
248-251Дурнев Сергей11Тульская область45000450000045
248-251Зыбин Михаил10г. Москва45000450000045
248-251Карташев Николай8г. Москва45000450000045
248-251Клесарев Станислав11Тульская область45000450000045