Logo

SnarkNews on РОИ - 2015

 

Cписок участников XXVII Всероссийской олимпиады школьников по информатике.

#NameclassRegion2014201320122011
1-2Тонких Андрей Александрович11Алтайский край+   
1-2Лямкин Михаил Владимирович9Алтайский край    
3Шульгин Евгений Алексеевич9Белгородская область    
4-6Белых Евгений Александрович11Вологодская областьПобедительПризёр  
4-6Колтакова Элеонора Александровна9Вологодская область    
4-6Лазарев Владислав Александрович11Вологодская область    
7Нефедов Андрей Сергеевич9Ивановская область+   
8Степанов Илья Данилович11Иркутская областьПризёр   
9Винниченко Максим Юрьевич11Калининградская область+   
10-14Будин Николай Алексеевич11Кировская областьПризёр+  
10-14Бураков Иван Александрович11Кировская областьПризёр+  
10-14Кайсин Илья Сергеевич11Кировская областьПризёр+  
10-14Ашихмин Анатолий Александрович8Кировская область    
10-14Радаев Вадим Александрович11Кировская область    
15-20Виноградов Виктор Константинович10Красноярский край+   
15-20Сидоров Евгений Михайлович11Красноярский крайПризёр   
15-20Васильев Олег Юрьевич10Красноярский край    
15-20Лалетин Дмитрий Николаевич9Красноярский край    
15-20Осипенко Максим Владимирович9Красноярский край    
15-20Харитонов Никита Сергеевич11Красноярский край    
21Калиночкин Денис Александрович10Курская областьПризёр+  
22Шандуренко Константин Владимирович11Ленинградская область+   
23-24Машков Максим Константинович10Липецкая область+   
23-24Пыркин Дмитрий Владимирович11Липецкая область+   
25-91Астафьева Стелла Владимировна10Москва+   
25-91Балан Павел Алексеевич10Москва+   
25-91Блохина Полина Наумовна11Москва+ПризёрПризёр 
25-91Вишняков Артемий Юрьевич9Москва+   
25-91Вишнякова Нина Александровна11Москва++  
25-91Галов Дмитрий Дмитриевич11Москва++  
25-91Горбунов Роман Владиславович10МоскваПризёр+  
25-91Ершов Арсений Даниилович11Москва+Призёр  
25-91Зайцева Татьяна Ивановна11Москва++  
25-91Ипатов Михаил Михайлович11МоскваПобедительПризёр  
25-91Калиниченко Ольга Игоревна11Москва++  
25-91Конопаткин Олег Владимирович11Москва+   
25-91Криман Самуэль Владимирович10Москва+   
25-91Крылов Григорий Владиславович11Москва+   
25-91Лифарь Егор Игоревич5Москва+   
25-91Макеев Владислав Владиславович10МоскваПобедительПобедительПобедительПризёр
25-91Новичков Сергей Юрьевич11МоскваПризёр   
25-91Огарок Петр Алексеевич11Москва+   
25-91Огородников Владимир Александрович10Москва+   
25-91Плюшкин Максим Игоревич10Москва+   
25-91Побегайло Глеб Игоревич11Москва+   
25-91Руднев Виктор Сергеевич11Москва+   
25-91Тертичный Дмитрий Евгеньевич8Москва+   
25-91Ференец Александр Алексеевич11Москва+   
25-91Чунаев Егор Юрьевич10Москва+   
25-91Алейкин Сергей Дмитриевич10Москва    
25-91Алиев Ален Ерланович7Москва    
25-91Алфёров Василий Викторович10Москва    
25-91Воронин Илья Сергеевич8Москва    
25-91Гладков Александр Олегович10Москва    
25-91Горбушин Михаил Георгиевич11Москва    
25-91Грибов Филипп Юрьевич8Москва    
25-91Григорьев Пётр Владимирович8Москва    
25-91Грицаев Матвей Григорьевич9Москва    
25-91Гришутин Александр Ильич11Москва    
25-91Жукова Алина Сергеевна11Москва    
25-91Зимнюков Максим Олегович10Москва    
25-91Зыбин Михаил Александрович10Москва    
25-91Календаров Андрей Эмилевич10Москва    
25-91Карташев Николай Геннадьевич8Москва    
25-91Кеба Анна Валерьевна11Москва    
25-91Коган Евгений Сергеевич7Москва    
25-91Когтенков Алексей Александрович11Москва    
25-91Койляк Евгений Андреевич10Москва    
25-91Логинов Роман Алексеевич10Москва    
25-91Марин Максим Максимович10Москва    
25-91Морозов Василий Игоревич9Москва    
25-91Ноаров Георгий Юрьевич10Москва    
25-91Новиков Игорь Евгеньевич11Москва    
25-91Павлов Вадим Алексеевич8Москва    
25-91Петров Филипп Юрьевич11Москва    
25-91Поляков Егор Валерьевич9Москва    
25-91Резников Григорий Михайлович10Москва    
25-91Романов Владимир Олегович7Москва    
25-91Рябов Артём Александрович9Москва    
25-91Саютин Дмитрий Сергеевич10Москва    
25-91Свидченко Олег Анатольевич11Москва    
25-91Синицын Богдан Игоревич10Москва    
25-91Соколов Георгий Михайлович8Москва    
25-91Соловьёв Алексей Валериевич10Москва    
25-91Сорокин Михаил Михайлович10Москва    
25-91Труфанов Павел Николаевич10Москва    
25-91Федоркина Мария Олеговна9Москва    
25-91Цюпа Денис Игоревич9Москва    
25-91Черепанов Валерий Романович11Москва    
25-91Черепенин Игорь Олегович10Москва    
25-91Чулкова Ксения Павловна9Москва    
92-100Гусарова Дарья Сергеевна11Московская область+   
92-100Павлов Илья Владимирович11Московская областьПобедительПризёр+ 
92-100Поповкин Андрей Алексеевич11Московская областьПризёр+  
92-100Солонков Денис Алексеевич10Московская область+   
92-100Ткаченко Николай Александрович11Московская область++  
92-100Воробьева Анна Юрьевна11Московская область    
92-100Николенко Даниил Юрьевич9Московская область    
92-100Ульянин Дмитрий Андреевич11Московская область    
92-100Устюжанинов Илья Александрович10Московская область    
101Айзатов Александр Андреевич11Мурманская область    
102-110Белова Татьяна Сергеевна11Нижегородская область++  
102-110Дроздова Александра Алексеевна9Нижегородская область+   
102-110Жидков Николай Васильевич11Нижегородская областьПризёр+  
102-110Кулагин Андрей Павлович11Нижегородская область+   
102-110Маслов Владимир Александрович9Нижегородская область+   
102-110Корнев Андрей Сергеевич11Нижегородская область    
102-110Ольховский Илья Сергеевич11Нижегородская область    
102-110Семенов Юрий Дмитриевич9Нижегородская область    
102-110Фадеева Екатерина Сергеевна8Нижегородская область    
111-113Путилин Михаил Андреевич10Новосибирская областьПризёр   
111-113Щербин Егор Максимович11Новосибирская областьПризёр+  
111-113Хадаев Константин Алексеевич11Новосибирская область    
114Фрицлер Александр Александрович11Омская область    
115Зойкин Александр Владимирович11Оренбургская область++  
116-120Турова Ирина Алексеевна11Пермский край+   
116-120Цаплин Александр Витальевич10Пермский край+   
116-120Югов Василий Дмитриевич9Пермский край+   
116-120Козлов Кирилл Олегович10Пермский край    
116-120Лыгин Леонид Ильич9Пермский край    
121Данилов Роман Игоревич11Приморский край+   
122-126Невструев Владислав Сергеевич11Республика Адыгея++  
122-126Невструев Дмитрий Сергеевич10Республика Адыгея+   
122-126Горб Роман Викторович9Республика Адыгея    
122-126Козинов Алексей Владимирович10Республика Адыгея    
122-126Химшиашвили Георгий Амиранович11Республика Адыгея    
127Федоров Александр Игоревич10Республика Алтай+   
128-136Веселов Иван Дмитриевич11Республика БашкортостанПобедитель++ 
128-136Гаскаров Айрат Алмазович11Республика Башкортостан++  
128-136Киреев Карим Раисович11Республика Башкортостан +  
128-136Никонов Роман Юрьевич10Республика Башкортостан++  
128-136Салаватов Вадим Маратович8Республика Башкортостан++  
128-136Шевкунов Кирилл Сергеевич11Республика Башкортостан++  
128-136Кочергин Владислав Константинович11Республика Башкортостан    
128-136Малинский Антон Олегович10Республика Башкортостан    
128-136Сурков Максим Константинович10Республика Башкортостан    
137-138Софронова Анастасия Александровна11Республика Карелия+   
137-138Бучнев Валентин Сергеевич10Республика Карелия    
139-140Хохолов Алексей Юрьевич11Республика Саха (Якутия)++  
139-140Иевлев Алгыс Андрианович11Республика Саха (Якутия)    
141-155Захаров Дмитрий Сергеевич10Республика Татарстан+   
141-155Кидрачев Альберт Тимурович9Республика Татарстан+   
141-155Корчагин Максим Анатольевич11Республика ТатарстанПризёр   
141-155Муравьев Кирилл Федорович11Республика Татарстан++  
141-155Абдумуталов Рустам Абдувалисович11Республика Татарстан    
141-155Азангулов Искандер Фаритович10Республика Татарстан    
141-155Гумеров Арслан Рустемович9Республика Татарстан    
141-155Калинин Степан Александрович10Республика Татарстан    
141-155Рахматуллин Рамазан Зофарович8Республика Татарстан    
141-155Сахабиев Асхат Равилевич8Республика Татарстан    
141-155Султанов Азат Фаритович11Республика Татарстан    
141-155Фомин Артем Евгеньевич10Республика Татарстан    
141-155Чекашев Антон Анатольевич10Республика Татарстан    
141-155Шамсутдинов Булат Маратович10Республика Татарстан    
141-155Шарипов Фаргат Маратович9Республика Татарстан    
156Строков Дмитрий Вячеславович10Республика Хакасия++++
157-164Ершов Олег Владиславович10Самарская область+   
157-164Латышев Павел Васильевич11Самарская область+   
157-164Проскурин Александр Денисович11Самарская областьПризёр   
157-164Романенко Илья Игоревич11Самарская область++  
157-164Дунидин Дмитрий Валерьевич9Самарская область    
157-164Комендантян Артем Микаэлович10Самарская область    
157-164Смалюк Арсений Владимирович11Самарская область    
157-164Тульчинский Эдуард Станиславович11Самарская область    
165-199Безбородов Ян Алексеевич10Санкт-Петербург+   
165-199Богомолов Егор Олегович11Санкт-ПетербургПризёр   
165-199Коротеев Григорий Михайлович10Санкт-Петербург+   
165-199Куликов Алексей Игоревич11Санкт-ПетербургПризёр   
165-199Лобанов Артём Владиславович11Санкт-Петербург+   
165-199Макаров Владислав Маратович11Санкт-Петербург+Призёр  
165-199Морозов Александр Дмитриевич7Санкт-Петербург+   
165-199Мягков Константин Ильич11Санкт-Петербург+   
165-199Неред Максим Игоревич11Санкт-Петербург +  
165-199Никифоровская Анна Борисовна10Санкт-Петербург+   
165-199Новиков Святослав Максимович10Санкт-Петербург+   
165-199Селиванов Макар Дмитриевич9Санкт-Петербург+   
165-199Сомов Артем Владимирович11Санкт-Петербург+   
165-199Тух Игорь Евгеньевич10Санкт-Петербург+   
165-199Ютман Михаил Андреевич10Санкт-ПетербургПризёр+  
165-199Анопренко Михаил Валентинович8Санкт-Петербург    
165-199Бабенко Михаил Алексеевич9Санкт-Петербург    
165-199Бажанов Аркадий Игоревич9Санкт-Петербург    
165-199Бартош Григорий Станиславович10Санкт-Петербург    
165-199Вирачев Арсений Андреевич9Санкт-Петербург    
165-199Гаевой Никита Сергеевич11Санкт-Петербург    
165-199Гусев Андрей Сергеевич11Санкт-Петербург    
165-199Ждан Егор Дмитриевич9Санкт-Петербург    
165-199Заварин Андрей Евгеньевич8Санкт-Петербург    
165-199Иванов Михаил Павлович9Санкт-Петербург    
165-199Кириллов Арсений Олегович9Санкт-Петербург    
165-199Купоросов Василий Владимирович10Санкт-Петербург    
165-199Мартынова Ольга Максимовна9Санкт-Петербург    
165-199Михайлов Никита Дмитриевич10Санкт-Петербург    
165-199Плющенко Даниил Владимирович11Санкт-Петербург    
165-199Романова Полина Алексеевна11Санкт-Петербург    
165-199Савон Юлия Константиновна11Санкт-Петербург    
165-199Серикова Екатерина Вячеславовна8Санкт-Петербург    
165-199Трилис Алексей Андреевич9Санкт-Петербург    
165-199Фёдоров Даниил Игоревич8Санкт-Петербург    
200-204Ермилов Антон Николаевич10Саратовская область+   
200-204Романов Раед Раедович10Саратовская область+   
200-204Богомолов Павел Игоревич11Саратовская область    
200-204Князевский Сергей Сергеевич9Саратовская область    
200-204Козлов Анатолий Александрович11Саратовская область    
205-211Базун Филипп Витальевич11Свердловская область+   
205-211Федоров Кирилл Евгеньевич11Свердловская областьПризёрПризёр  
205-211Исламов Айдар Альбертович11Свердловская область    
205-211Лесков Владимир Евгеньевич11Свердловская область    
205-211Ожиганов Денис Валерьевич10Свердловская область    
205-211Смирнов Иван Игоревич11Свердловская область    
205-211Ханова Анна Сергеевна10Свердловская область    
212-220Киракосян Вазген Валерикович11Ставропольский край++  
212-220Кнышов Александр Юрьевич11Ставропольский край+   
212-220Швецова Анна Андреевна10Ставропольский край+   
212-220Ширяев Павел Александрович11Ставропольский край+   
212-220Величко Ростислав Сергеевич9Ставропольский край    
212-220Глушко Игорь Владимирович10Ставропольский край    
212-220Дудин Данил Тихонович10Ставропольский край    
212-220Мендель Александр Николаевич11Ставропольский край    
212-220Усов Федор Андреевич10Ставропольский край    
221Сорокин Николай Анатольевич10Тамбовская область+   
222Зуев Михаил Алексеевич11Томская область++  
223-225Дурнев Сергей Сергеевич11Тульская область    
223-225Клесарев Станислав Вадимович11Тульская область    
223-225Соколов Владислав Игоревич11Тульская область    
226Зуев Валентин Викторович10Тюменская область+   
227-232Макаров Михаил Владимирович10Удмуртская Республика+   
227-232Мрыхин Михаил Кириллович11Удмуртская РеспубликаПризёр   
227-232Овечкин Григорий Владимирович10Удмуртская Республика+   
227-232Зайцев Егор Васильевич10Удмуртская Республика    
227-232Кассихин Илья Алексеевич9Удмуртская Республика    
227-232Шибаев Александр Иванович10Удмуртская Республика    
233Лукьянов Илья Владимирович11Ульяновская область    
234Сычев Никита Владимирович9Ханты-Мансийский АО – Югра    
235-247Гридасов Илья Игоревич10Челябинская область+   
235-247Казаков Евгений Александрович10Челябинская область+   
235-247Наумов Станислав Сергеевич10Челябинская область+   
235-247Ягламунов Владислав Радикович11Челябинская областьПризёр   
235-247Бородин Максим Сергеевич11Челябинская область    
235-247Довжик Лев Игоревич10Челябинская область    
235-247Коробков Роман Леонидович9Челябинская область    
235-247Крохалев Арсений Михайлович11Челябинская область    
235-247Мурзин Дмитрий Александрович11Челябинская область    
235-247Смородин Роман Александрович11Челябинская область    
235-247Шлыков Евгений Александрович11Челябинская область    
235-247Ярцев Дмитрий Александрович9Челябинская область    
235-247Ятчений Павел Андреевич9Челябинская область    
248-249Гаев Александр Анатольевич9Чувашская Республика    
248-249Константинов Илья Андреевич9Чувашская Республика    
250-251Мосягин Михаил Денисович10Ярославская область+   
250-251Серебряков Максим Викторович10Ярославская область+