Logo

SnarkNews on РОИ - 2015

 

Cписок участников XXVII Всероссийской олимпиады школьников по информатике.

#NameclassRegion2014201320122011
1-108Базун Филипп Витальевич11Свердловская область+   
1-108Белова Татьяна Сергеевна11Нижегородская область++  
1-108Белых Евгений Александрович11Вологодская областьПобедительПризёр  
1-108Блохина Полина Наумовна11Москва+ПризёрПризёр 
1-108Богомолов Егор Олегович11Санкт-ПетербургПризёр   
1-108Будин Николай Алексеевич11Кировская областьПризёр+  
1-108Бураков Иван Александрович11Кировская областьПризёр+  
1-108Веселов Иван Дмитриевич11Республика БашкортостанПобедитель++ 
1-108Винниченко Максим Юрьевич11Калининградская область+   
1-108Вишнякова Нина Александровна11Москва++  
1-108Галов Дмитрий Дмитриевич11Москва++  
1-108Гаскаров Айрат Алмазович11Республика Башкортостан++  
1-108Гусарова Дарья Сергеевна11Московская область+   
1-108Данилов Роман Игоревич11Приморский край+   
1-108Ершов Арсений Даниилович11Москва+Призёр  
1-108Жидков Николай Васильевич11Нижегородская областьПризёр+  
1-108Зайцева Татьяна Ивановна11Москва++  
1-108Зойкин Александр Владимирович11Оренбургская область++  
1-108Зуев Михаил Алексеевич11Томская область++  
1-108Ипатов Михаил Михайлович11МоскваПобедительПризёр  
1-108Кайсин Илья Сергеевич11Кировская областьПризёр+  
1-108Калиниченко Ольга Игоревна11Москва++  
1-108Киракосян Вазген Валерикович11Ставропольский край++  
1-108Киреев Карим Раисович11Республика Башкортостан +  
1-108Кнышов Александр Юрьевич11Ставропольский край+   
1-108Конопаткин Олег Владимирович11Москва+   
1-108Корчагин Максим Анатольевич11Республика ТатарстанПризёр   
1-108Крылов Григорий Владиславович11Москва+   
1-108Кулагин Андрей Павлович11Нижегородская область+   
1-108Куликов Алексей Игоревич11Санкт-ПетербургПризёр   
1-108Латышев Павел Васильевич11Самарская область+   
1-108Лобанов Артём Владиславович11Санкт-Петербург+   
1-108Макаров Владислав Маратович11Санкт-Петербург+Призёр  
1-108Мрыхин Михаил Кириллович11Удмуртская РеспубликаПризёр   
1-108Муравьев Кирилл Федорович11Республика Татарстан++  
1-108Мягков Константин Ильич11Санкт-Петербург+   
1-108Невструев Владислав Сергеевич11Республика Адыгея++  
1-108Неред Максим Игоревич11Санкт-Петербург +  
1-108Новичков Сергей Юрьевич11МоскваПризёр   
1-108Огарок Петр Алексеевич11Москва+   
1-108Павлов Илья Владимирович11Московская областьПобедительПризёр+ 
1-108Побегайло Глеб Игоревич11Москва+   
1-108Поповкин Андрей Алексеевич11Московская областьПризёр+  
1-108Проскурин Александр Денисович11Самарская областьПризёр   
1-108Пыркин Дмитрий Владимирович11Липецкая область+   
1-108Романенко Илья Игоревич11Самарская область++  
1-108Руднев Виктор Сергеевич11Москва+   
1-108Сидоров Евгений Михайлович11Красноярский крайПризёр   
1-108Сомов Артем Владимирович11Санкт-Петербург+   
1-108Софронова Анастасия Александровна11Республика Карелия+   
1-108Степанов Илья Данилович11Иркутская областьПризёр   
1-108Ткаченко Николай Александрович11Московская область++  
1-108Тонких Андрей Александрович11Алтайский край+   
1-108Турова Ирина Алексеевна11Пермский край+   
1-108Федоров Кирилл Евгеньевич11Свердловская областьПризёрПризёр  
1-108Ференец Александр Алексеевич11Москва+   
1-108Хохолов Алексей Юрьевич11Республика Саха (Якутия)++  
1-108Шандуренко Константин Владимирович11Ленинградская область+   
1-108Шевкунов Кирилл Сергеевич11Республика Башкортостан++  
1-108Ширяев Павел Александрович11Ставропольский край+   
1-108Щербин Егор Максимович11Новосибирская областьПризёр+  
1-108Ягламунов Владислав Радикович11Челябинская областьПризёр   
1-108Абдумуталов Рустам Абдувалисович11Республика Татарстан    
1-108Айзатов Александр Андреевич11Мурманская область    
1-108Богомолов Павел Игоревич11Саратовская область    
1-108Бородин Максим Сергеевич11Челябинская область    
1-108Воробьева Анна Юрьевна11Московская область    
1-108Гаевой Никита Сергеевич11Санкт-Петербург    
1-108Горбушин Михаил Георгиевич11Москва    
1-108Гришутин Александр Ильич11Москва    
1-108Гусев Андрей Сергеевич11Санкт-Петербург    
1-108Дурнев Сергей Сергеевич11Тульская область    
1-108Жукова Алина Сергеевна11Москва    
1-108Иевлев Алгыс Андрианович11Республика Саха (Якутия)    
1-108Исламов Айдар Альбертович11Свердловская область    
1-108Кеба Анна Валерьевна11Москва    
1-108Клесарев Станислав Вадимович11Тульская область    
1-108Когтенков Алексей Александрович11Москва    
1-108Козлов Анатолий Александрович11Саратовская область    
1-108Корнев Андрей Сергеевич11Нижегородская область    
1-108Кочергин Владислав Константинович11Республика Башкортостан    
1-108Крохалев Арсений Михайлович11Челябинская область    
1-108Лазарев Владислав Александрович11Вологодская область    
1-108Лесков Владимир Евгеньевич11Свердловская область    
1-108Лукьянов Илья Владимирович11Ульяновская область    
1-108Мендель Александр Николаевич11Ставропольский край    
1-108Мурзин Дмитрий Александрович11Челябинская область    
1-108Новиков Игорь Евгеньевич11Москва    
1-108Ольховский Илья Сергеевич11Нижегородская область    
1-108Петров Филипп Юрьевич11Москва    
1-108Плющенко Даниил Владимирович11Санкт-Петербург    
1-108Радаев Вадим Александрович11Кировская область    
1-108Романова Полина Алексеевна11Санкт-Петербург    
1-108Савон Юлия Константиновна11Санкт-Петербург    
1-108Свидченко Олег Анатольевич11Москва    
1-108Смалюк Арсений Владимирович11Самарская область    
1-108Смирнов Иван Игоревич11Свердловская область    
1-108Смородин Роман Александрович11Челябинская область    
1-108Соколов Владислав Игоревич11Тульская область    
1-108Султанов Азат Фаритович11Республика Татарстан    
1-108Тульчинский Эдуард Станиславович11Самарская область    
1-108Ульянин Дмитрий Андреевич11Московская область    
1-108Фрицлер Александр Александрович11Омская область    
1-108Хадаев Константин Алексеевич11Новосибирская область    
1-108Харитонов Никита Сергеевич11Красноярский край    
1-108Химшиашвили Георгий Амиранович11Республика Адыгея    
1-108Черепанов Валерий Романович11Москва    
1-108Шлыков Евгений Александрович11Челябинская область    
109-187Астафьева Стелла Владимировна10Москва+   
109-187Балан Павел Алексеевич10Москва+   
109-187Безбородов Ян Алексеевич10Санкт-Петербург+   
109-187Виноградов Виктор Константинович10Красноярский край+   
109-187Горбунов Роман Владиславович10МоскваПризёр+  
109-187Гридасов Илья Игоревич10Челябинская область+   
109-187Ермилов Антон Николаевич10Саратовская область+   
109-187Ершов Олег Владиславович10Самарская область+   
109-187Захаров Дмитрий Сергеевич10Республика Татарстан+   
109-187Зуев Валентин Викторович10Тюменская область+   
109-187Казаков Евгений Александрович10Челябинская область+   
109-187Калиночкин Денис Александрович10Курская областьПризёр+  
109-187Коротеев Григорий Михайлович10Санкт-Петербург+   
109-187Криман Самуэль Владимирович10Москва+   
109-187Макаров Михаил Владимирович10Удмуртская Республика+   
109-187Макеев Владислав Владиславович10МоскваПобедительПобедительПобедительПризёр
109-187Машков Максим Константинович10Липецкая область+   
109-187Мосягин Михаил Денисович10Ярославская область+   
109-187Наумов Станислав Сергеевич10Челябинская область+   
109-187Невструев Дмитрий Сергеевич10Республика Адыгея+   
109-187Никифоровская Анна Борисовна10Санкт-Петербург+   
109-187Никонов Роман Юрьевич10Республика Башкортостан++  
109-187Новиков Святослав Максимович10Санкт-Петербург+   
109-187Овечкин Григорий Владимирович10Удмуртская Республика+   
109-187Огородников Владимир Александрович10Москва+   
109-187Плюшкин Максим Игоревич10Москва+   
109-187Путилин Михаил Андреевич10Новосибирская областьПризёр   
109-187Романов Раед Раедович10Саратовская область+   
109-187Серебряков Максим Викторович10Ярославская область+   
109-187Солонков Денис Алексеевич10Московская область+   
109-187Сорокин Николай Анатольевич10Тамбовская область+   
109-187Строков Дмитрий Вячеславович10Республика Хакасия++++
109-187Тух Игорь Евгеньевич10Санкт-Петербург+   
109-187Федоров Александр Игоревич10Республика Алтай+   
109-187Цаплин Александр Витальевич10Пермский край+   
109-187Чунаев Егор Юрьевич10Москва+   
109-187Швецова Анна Андреевна10Ставропольский край+   
109-187Ютман Михаил Андреевич10Санкт-ПетербургПризёр+  
109-187Азангулов Искандер Фаритович10Республика Татарстан    
109-187Алейкин Сергей Дмитриевич10Москва    
109-187Алфёров Василий Викторович10Москва    
109-187Бартош Григорий Станиславович10Санкт-Петербург    
109-187Бучнев Валентин Сергеевич10Республика Карелия    
109-187Васильев Олег Юрьевич10Красноярский край    
109-187Гладков Александр Олегович10Москва    
109-187Глушко Игорь Владимирович10Ставропольский край    
109-187Довжик Лев Игоревич10Челябинская область    
109-187Дудин Данил Тихонович10Ставропольский край    
109-187Зайцев Егор Васильевич10Удмуртская Республика    
109-187Зимнюков Максим Олегович10Москва    
109-187Зыбин Михаил Александрович10Москва    
109-187Календаров Андрей Эмилевич10Москва    
109-187Калинин Степан Александрович10Республика Татарстан    
109-187Козинов Алексей Владимирович10Республика Адыгея    
109-187Козлов Кирилл Олегович10Пермский край    
109-187Койляк Евгений Андреевич10Москва    
109-187Комендантян Артем Микаэлович10Самарская область    
109-187Купоросов Василий Владимирович10Санкт-Петербург    
109-187Логинов Роман Алексеевич10Москва    
109-187Малинский Антон Олегович10Республика Башкортостан    
109-187Марин Максим Максимович10Москва    
109-187Михайлов Никита Дмитриевич10Санкт-Петербург    
109-187Ноаров Георгий Юрьевич10Москва    
109-187Ожиганов Денис Валерьевич10Свердловская область    
109-187Резников Григорий Михайлович10Москва    
109-187Саютин Дмитрий Сергеевич10Москва    
109-187Синицын Богдан Игоревич10Москва    
109-187Соловьёв Алексей Валериевич10Москва    
109-187Сорокин Михаил Михайлович10Москва    
109-187Сурков Максим Константинович10Республика Башкортостан    
109-187Труфанов Павел Николаевич10Москва    
109-187Усов Федор Андреевич10Ставропольский край    
109-187Устюжанинов Илья Александрович10Московская область    
109-187Фомин Артем Евгеньевич10Республика Татарстан    
109-187Ханова Анна Сергеевна10Свердловская область    
109-187Чекашев Антон Анатольевич10Республика Татарстан    
109-187Черепенин Игорь Олегович10Москва    
109-187Шамсутдинов Булат Маратович10Республика Татарстан    
109-187Шибаев Александр Иванович10Удмуртская Республика    
188-230Вишняков Артемий Юрьевич9Москва+   
188-230Дроздова Александра Алексеевна9Нижегородская область+   
188-230Кидрачев Альберт Тимурович9Республика Татарстан+   
188-230Маслов Владимир Александрович9Нижегородская область+   
188-230Нефедов Андрей Сергеевич9Ивановская область+   
188-230Селиванов Макар Дмитриевич9Санкт-Петербург+   
188-230Югов Василий Дмитриевич9Пермский край+   
188-230Бабенко Михаил Алексеевич9Санкт-Петербург    
188-230Бажанов Аркадий Игоревич9Санкт-Петербург    
188-230Величко Ростислав Сергеевич9Ставропольский край    
188-230Вирачев Арсений Андреевич9Санкт-Петербург    
188-230Гаев Александр Анатольевич9Чувашская Республика    
188-230Горб Роман Викторович9Республика Адыгея    
188-230Грицаев Матвей Григорьевич9Москва    
188-230Гумеров Арслан Рустемович9Республика Татарстан    
188-230Дунидин Дмитрий Валерьевич9Самарская область    
188-230Ждан Егор Дмитриевич9Санкт-Петербург    
188-230Иванов Михаил Павлович9Санкт-Петербург    
188-230Кассихин Илья Алексеевич9Удмуртская Республика    
188-230Кириллов Арсений Олегович9Санкт-Петербург    
188-230Князевский Сергей Сергеевич9Саратовская область    
188-230Колтакова Элеонора Александровна9Вологодская область    
188-230Константинов Илья Андреевич9Чувашская Республика    
188-230Коробков Роман Леонидович9Челябинская область    
188-230Лалетин Дмитрий Николаевич9Красноярский край    
188-230Лыгин Леонид Ильич9Пермский край    
188-230Лямкин Михаил Владимирович9Алтайский край    
188-230Мартынова Ольга Максимовна9Санкт-Петербург    
188-230Морозов Василий Игоревич9Москва    
188-230Николенко Даниил Юрьевич9Московская область    
188-230Осипенко Максим Владимирович9Красноярский край    
188-230Поляков Егор Валерьевич9Москва    
188-230Рябов Артём Александрович9Москва    
188-230Семенов Юрий Дмитриевич9Нижегородская область    
188-230Сычев Никита Владимирович9Ханты-Мансийский АО – Югра    
188-230Трилис Алексей Андреевич9Санкт-Петербург    
188-230Федоркина Мария Олеговна9Москва    
188-230Цюпа Денис Игоревич9Москва    
188-230Чулкова Ксения Павловна9Москва    
188-230Шарипов Фаргат Маратович9Республика Татарстан    
188-230Шульгин Евгений Алексеевич9Белгородская область    
188-230Ярцев Дмитрий Александрович9Челябинская область    
188-230Ятчений Павел Андреевич9Челябинская область    
231-246Салаватов Вадим Маратович8Республика Башкортостан++  
231-246Тертичный Дмитрий Евгеньевич8Москва+   
231-246Анопренко Михаил Валентинович8Санкт-Петербург    
231-246Ашихмин Анатолий Александрович8Кировская область    
231-246Воронин Илья Сергеевич8Москва    
231-246Грибов Филипп Юрьевич8Москва    
231-246Григорьев Пётр Владимирович8Москва    
231-246Заварин Андрей Евгеньевич8Санкт-Петербург    
231-246Карташев Николай Геннадьевич8Москва    
231-246Павлов Вадим Алексеевич8Москва    
231-246Рахматуллин Рамазан Зофарович8Республика Татарстан    
231-246Сахабиев Асхат Равилевич8Республика Татарстан    
231-246Серикова Екатерина Вячеславовна8Санкт-Петербург    
231-246Соколов Георгий Михайлович8Москва    
231-246Фадеева Екатерина Сергеевна8Нижегородская область    
231-246Фёдоров Даниил Игоревич8Санкт-Петербург    
247-250Морозов Александр Дмитриевич7Санкт-Петербург+   
247-250Алиев Ален Ерланович7Москва    
247-250Коган Евгений Сергеевич7Москва    
247-250Романов Владимир Олегович7Москва    
251Лифарь Егор Игоревич5Москва+