Logo

SnarkNews on РОИ - 2015

 

Cписок участников XXVII Всероссийской олимпиады школьников по информатике.

#NameclassRegion2014201320122011
1Абдумуталов Рустам Абдувалисович11Республика Татарстан    
2Азангулов Искандер Фаритович10Республика Татарстан    
3Айзатов Александр Андреевич11Мурманская область    
4Алейкин Сергей Дмитриевич10Москва    
5Алиев Ален Ерланович7Москва    
6Алфёров Василий Викторович10Москва    
7Анопренко Михаил Валентинович8Санкт-Петербург    
8Астафьева Стелла Владимировна10Москва+   
9Ашихмин Анатолий Александрович8Кировская область    
10Бабенко Михаил Алексеевич9Санкт-Петербург    
11Бажанов Аркадий Игоревич9Санкт-Петербург    
12Базун Филипп Витальевич11Свердловская область+   
13Балан Павел Алексеевич10Москва+   
14Бартош Григорий Станиславович10Санкт-Петербург    
15Безбородов Ян Алексеевич10Санкт-Петербург+   
16Белова Татьяна Сергеевна11Нижегородская область++  
17Белых Евгений Александрович11Вологодская областьПобедительПризёр  
18Блохина Полина Наумовна11Москва+ПризёрПризёр 
19Богомолов Егор Олегович11Санкт-ПетербургПризёр   
20Богомолов Павел Игоревич11Саратовская область    
21Бородин Максим Сергеевич11Челябинская область    
22Будин Николай Алексеевич11Кировская областьПризёр+  
23Бураков Иван Александрович11Кировская областьПризёр+  
24Бучнев Валентин Сергеевич10Республика Карелия    
25Васильев Олег Юрьевич10Красноярский край    
26Величко Ростислав Сергеевич9Ставропольский край    
27Веселов Иван Дмитриевич11Республика БашкортостанПобедитель++ 
28Винниченко Максим Юрьевич11Калининградская область+   
29Виноградов Виктор Константинович10Красноярский край+   
30Вирачев Арсений Андреевич9Санкт-Петербург    
31Вишнякова Нина Александровна11Москва++  
32Вишняков Артемий Юрьевич9Москва+   
33Воробьева Анна Юрьевна11Московская область    
34Воронин Илья Сергеевич8Москва    
35Гаев Александр Анатольевич9Чувашская Республика    
36Гаевой Никита Сергеевич11Санкт-Петербург    
37Галов Дмитрий Дмитриевич11Москва++  
38Гаскаров Айрат Алмазович11Республика Башкортостан++  
39Гладков Александр Олегович10Москва    
40Глушко Игорь Владимирович10Ставропольский край    
41Горб Роман Викторович9Республика Адыгея    
42Горбунов Роман Владиславович10МоскваПризёр+  
43Горбушин Михаил Георгиевич11Москва    
44Грибов Филипп Юрьевич8Москва    
45Григорьев Пётр Владимирович8Москва    
46Гридасов Илья Игоревич10Челябинская область+   
47Грицаев Матвей Григорьевич9Москва    
48Гришутин Александр Ильич11Москва    
49Гумеров Арслан Рустемович9Республика Татарстан    
50Гусарова Дарья Сергеевна11Московская область+   
51Гусев Андрей Сергеевич11Санкт-Петербург    
52Данилов Роман Игоревич11Приморский край+   
53Довжик Лев Игоревич10Челябинская область    
54Дроздова Александра Алексеевна9Нижегородская область+   
55Дудин Данил Тихонович10Ставропольский край    
56Дунидин Дмитрий Валерьевич9Самарская область    
57Дурнев Сергей Сергеевич11Тульская область    
58Ермилов Антон Николаевич10Саратовская область+   
59Ершов Арсений Даниилович11Москва+Призёр  
60Ершов Олег Владиславович10Самарская область+   
61Ждан Егор Дмитриевич9Санкт-Петербург    
62Жидков Николай Васильевич11Нижегородская областьПризёр+  
63Жукова Алина Сергеевна11Москва    
64Заварин Андрей Евгеньевич8Санкт-Петербург    
65Зайцева Татьяна Ивановна11Москва++  
66Зайцев Егор Васильевич10Удмуртская Республика    
67Захаров Дмитрий Сергеевич10Республика Татарстан+   
68Зимнюков Максим Олегович10Москва    
69Зойкин Александр Владимирович11Оренбургская область++  
70Зуев Валентин Викторович10Тюменская область+   
71Зуев Михаил Алексеевич11Томская область++  
72Зыбин Михаил Александрович10Москва    
73Иванов Михаил Павлович9Санкт-Петербург    
74Иевлев Алгыс Андрианович11Республика Саха (Якутия)    
75Ипатов Михаил Михайлович11МоскваПобедительПризёр  
76Исламов Айдар Альбертович11Свердловская область    
77Казаков Евгений Александрович10Челябинская область+   
78Кайсин Илья Сергеевич11Кировская областьПризёр+  
79Календаров Андрей Эмилевич10Москва    
80Калинин Степан Александрович10Республика Татарстан    
81Калиниченко Ольга Игоревна11Москва++  
82Калиночкин Денис Александрович10Курская областьПризёр+  
83Карташев Николай Геннадьевич8Москва    
84Кассихин Илья Алексеевич9Удмуртская Республика    
85Кеба Анна Валерьевна11Москва    
86Кидрачев Альберт Тимурович9Республика Татарстан+   
87Киракосян Вазген Валерикович11Ставропольский край++  
88Киреев Карим Раисович11Республика Башкортостан +  
89Кириллов Арсений Олегович9Санкт-Петербург    
90Клесарев Станислав Вадимович11Тульская область    
91Кнышов Александр Юрьевич11Ставропольский край+   
92Князевский Сергей Сергеевич9Саратовская область    
93Коган Евгений Сергеевич7Москва    
94Когтенков Алексей Александрович11Москва    
95Козинов Алексей Владимирович10Республика Адыгея    
96Козлов Анатолий Александрович11Саратовская область    
97Козлов Кирилл Олегович10Пермский край    
98Койляк Евгений Андреевич10Москва    
99Колтакова Элеонора Александровна9Вологодская область    
100Комендантян Артем Микаэлович10Самарская область    
101Конопаткин Олег Владимирович11Москва+   
102Константинов Илья Андреевич9Чувашская Республика    
103Корнев Андрей Сергеевич11Нижегородская область    
104Коробков Роман Леонидович9Челябинская область    
105Коротеев Григорий Михайлович10Санкт-Петербург+   
106Корчагин Максим Анатольевич11Республика ТатарстанПризёр   
107Кочергин Владислав Константинович11Республика Башкортостан    
108Криман Самуэль Владимирович10Москва+   
109Крохалев Арсений Михайлович11Челябинская область    
110Крылов Григорий Владиславович11Москва+   
111Кулагин Андрей Павлович11Нижегородская область+   
112Куликов Алексей Игоревич11Санкт-ПетербургПризёр   
113Купоросов Василий Владимирович10Санкт-Петербург    
114Лазарев Владислав Александрович11Вологодская область    
115Лалетин Дмитрий Николаевич9Красноярский край    
116Латышев Павел Васильевич11Самарская область+   
117Лесков Владимир Евгеньевич11Свердловская область    
118Лифарь Егор Игоревич5Москва+   
119Лобанов Артём Владиславович11Санкт-Петербург+   
120Логинов Роман Алексеевич10Москва    
121Лукьянов Илья Владимирович11Ульяновская область    
122Лыгин Леонид Ильич9Пермский край    
123Лямкин Михаил Владимирович9Алтайский край    
124Макаров Владислав Маратович11Санкт-Петербург+Призёр  
125Макаров Михаил Владимирович10Удмуртская Республика+   
126Макеев Владислав Владиславович10МоскваПобедительПобедительПобедительПризёр
127Малинский Антон Олегович10Республика Башкортостан    
128Марин Максим Максимович10Москва    
129Мартынова Ольга Максимовна9Санкт-Петербург    
130Маслов Владимир Александрович9Нижегородская область+   
131Машков Максим Константинович10Липецкая область+   
132Мендель Александр Николаевич11Ставропольский край    
133Михайлов Никита Дмитриевич10Санкт-Петербург    
134Морозов Александр Дмитриевич7Санкт-Петербург+   
135Морозов Василий Игоревич9Москва    
136Мосягин Михаил Денисович10Ярославская область+   
137Мрыхин Михаил Кириллович11Удмуртская РеспубликаПризёр   
138Муравьев Кирилл Федорович11Республика Татарстан++  
139Мурзин Дмитрий Александрович11Челябинская область    
140Мягков Константин Ильич11Санкт-Петербург+   
141Наумов Станислав Сергеевич10Челябинская область+   
142Невструев Владислав Сергеевич11Республика Адыгея++  
143Невструев Дмитрий Сергеевич10Республика Адыгея+   
144Неред Максим Игоревич11Санкт-Петербург +  
145Нефедов Андрей Сергеевич9Ивановская область+   
146Никифоровская Анна Борисовна10Санкт-Петербург+   
147Николенко Даниил Юрьевич9Московская область    
148Никонов Роман Юрьевич10Республика Башкортостан++  
149Ноаров Георгий Юрьевич10Москва    
150Новиков Игорь Евгеньевич11Москва    
151Новиков Святослав Максимович10Санкт-Петербург+   
152Новичков Сергей Юрьевич11МоскваПризёр   
153Овечкин Григорий Владимирович10Удмуртская Республика+   
154Огарок Петр Алексеевич11Москва+   
155Огородников Владимир Александрович10Москва+   
156Ожиганов Денис Валерьевич10Свердловская область    
157Ольховский Илья Сергеевич11Нижегородская область    
158Осипенко Максим Владимирович9Красноярский край    
159Павлов Вадим Алексеевич8Москва    
160Павлов Илья Владимирович11Московская областьПобедительПризёр+ 
161Петров Филипп Юрьевич11Москва    
162Плюшкин Максим Игоревич10Москва+   
163Плющенко Даниил Владимирович11Санкт-Петербург    
164Побегайло Глеб Игоревич11Москва+   
165Поляков Егор Валерьевич9Москва    
166Поповкин Андрей Алексеевич11Московская областьПризёр+  
167Проскурин Александр Денисович11Самарская областьПризёр   
168Путилин Михаил Андреевич10Новосибирская областьПризёр   
169Пыркин Дмитрий Владимирович11Липецкая область+   
170Радаев Вадим Александрович11Кировская область    
171Рахматуллин Рамазан Зофарович8Республика Татарстан    
172Резников Григорий Михайлович10Москва    
173Романенко Илья Игоревич11Самарская область++  
174Романова Полина Алексеевна11Санкт-Петербург    
175Романов Владимир Олегович7Москва    
176Романов Раед Раедович10Саратовская область+   
177Руднев Виктор Сергеевич11Москва+   
178Рябов Артём Александрович9Москва    
179Савон Юлия Константиновна11Санкт-Петербург    
180Салаватов Вадим Маратович8Республика Башкортостан++  
181Сахабиев Асхат Равилевич8Республика Татарстан    
182Саютин Дмитрий Сергеевич10Москва    
183Свидченко Олег Анатольевич11Москва    
184Селиванов Макар Дмитриевич9Санкт-Петербург+   
185Семенов Юрий Дмитриевич9Нижегородская область    
186Серебряков Максим Викторович10Ярославская область+   
187Серикова Екатерина Вячеславовна8Санкт-Петербург    
188Сидоров Евгений Михайлович11Красноярский крайПризёр   
189Синицын Богдан Игоревич10Москва    
190Смалюк Арсений Владимирович11Самарская область    
191Смирнов Иван Игоревич11Свердловская область    
192Смородин Роман Александрович11Челябинская область    
193Соколов Владислав Игоревич11Тульская область    
194Соколов Георгий Михайлович8Москва    
195Соловьёв Алексей Валериевич10Москва    
196Солонков Денис Алексеевич10Московская область+   
197Сомов Артем Владимирович11Санкт-Петербург+   
198Сорокин Михаил Михайлович10Москва    
199Сорокин Николай Анатольевич10Тамбовская область+   
200Софронова Анастасия Александровна11Республика Карелия+   
201Степанов Илья Данилович11Иркутская областьПризёр   
202Строков Дмитрий Вячеславович10Республика Хакасия++++
203Султанов Азат Фаритович11Республика Татарстан    
204Сурков Максим Константинович10Республика Башкортостан    
205Сычев Никита Владимирович9Ханты-Мансийский АО – Югра    
206Тертичный Дмитрий Евгеньевич8Москва+   
207Ткаченко Николай Александрович11Московская область++  
208Тонких Андрей Александрович11Алтайский край+   
209Трилис Алексей Андреевич9Санкт-Петербург    
210Труфанов Павел Николаевич10Москва    
211Тульчинский Эдуард Станиславович11Самарская область    
212Турова Ирина Алексеевна11Пермский край+   
213Тух Игорь Евгеньевич10Санкт-Петербург+   
214Ульянин Дмитрий Андреевич11Московская область    
215Усов Федор Андреевич10Ставропольский край    
216Устюжанинов Илья Александрович10Московская область    
217Фадеева Екатерина Сергеевна8Нижегородская область    
218Федоркина Мария Олеговна9Москва    
219Федоров Александр Игоревич10Республика Алтай+   
220Федоров Кирилл Евгеньевич11Свердловская областьПризёрПризёр  
221Ференец Александр Алексеевич11Москва+   
222Фёдоров Даниил Игоревич8Санкт-Петербург    
223Фомин Артем Евгеньевич10Республика Татарстан    
224Фрицлер Александр Александрович11Омская область    
225Хадаев Константин Алексеевич11Новосибирская область    
226Ханова Анна Сергеевна10Свердловская область    
227Харитонов Никита Сергеевич11Красноярский край    
228Химшиашвили Георгий Амиранович11Республика Адыгея    
229Хохолов Алексей Юрьевич11Республика Саха (Якутия)++  
230Цаплин Александр Витальевич10Пермский край+   
231Цюпа Денис Игоревич9Москва    
232Чекашев Антон Анатольевич10Республика Татарстан    
233Черепанов Валерий Романович11Москва    
234Черепенин Игорь Олегович10Москва    
235Чулкова Ксения Павловна9Москва    
236Чунаев Егор Юрьевич10Москва+   
237Шамсутдинов Булат Маратович10Республика Татарстан    
238Шандуренко Константин Владимирович11Ленинградская область+   
239Шарипов Фаргат Маратович9Республика Татарстан    
240Швецова Анна Андреевна10Ставропольский край+   
241Шевкунов Кирилл Сергеевич11Республика Башкортостан++  
242Шибаев Александр Иванович10Удмуртская Республика    
243Ширяев Павел Александрович11Ставропольский край+   
244Шлыков Евгений Александрович11Челябинская область    
245Шульгин Евгений Алексеевич9Белгородская область    
246Щербин Егор Максимович11Новосибирская областьПризёр+  
247Югов Василий Дмитриевич9Пермский край+   
248Ютман Михаил Андреевич10Санкт-ПетербургПризёр+  
249Ягламунов Владислав Радикович11Челябинская областьПризёр   
250Ярцев Дмитрий Александрович9Челябинская область    
251Ятчений Павел Андреевич9Челябинская область